4J Studios National Open Series - 21/08/2020 to 23/08/2020           
                               Nat Open 1 and 2                                
                           Meadowmill Sports Centre                            
 
Event 52  Mixed 150 m Band J
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: 2.1                                                          
  1 Catriona Scott             W Vp-Glasgow AC            20.37                
  2 Luc Macleod                M Banchory Sto             20.58                
  3 Esther Watson              W Edinburgh AC             20.73                
Heat  2     Wind: +0.0                                                         
  1 Paige Stevens              W Falkirk Vict             19.50                
  2 Darcie Black               W Dunfermline              20.57                
  3 Anna Leishman              W Falkirk Vict             21.49                
Heat  3     Wind: 1.1                                                          
  1 Stroma Fraser              W Inverness Ha             20.29                
  2 Matthew Baker              M Inverness Ha             20.72                
  3 Jessie Caig                W Vp-Glasgow AC            20.87                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Paige Stevens              W Falkirk Vict             19.50  +0.0  2       
  2 Stroma Fraser              W Inverness Ha             20.29   1.1  3       
  3 Catriona Scott             W Vp-Glasgow AC            20.37   2.1  1       
  4 Darcie Black               W Dunfermline              20.57  +0.0  2       
  5 Luc Macleod                M Banchory Sto             20.58   2.1  1       
  6 Matthew Baker              M Inverness Ha             20.72   1.1  3       
  7 Esther Watson              W Edinburgh AC             20.73   2.1  1       
  8 Jessie Caig                W Vp-Glasgow AC            20.87   1.1  3       
  9 Anna Leishman              W Falkirk Vict             21.49  +0.0  2