2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2
                         4J Indoor Open                         
                         Emirates Arena                         
 
Event 50  Mixed Triple Jump Pool 2
================================================================
        Best:   11.57m  12/01/2019  Nathan Griffins U17, Unattac
         Wom:   11.22m  12/01/2019  Rachel Alexander, Giffnock N
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 #  479 Silver Nwabuzor U   W Glasgow Scho            11.07m 
      11.07m  11.01m  10.95m                                    
  2 #  704 Erin Hall U17       W Team East Lothian       10.67m 
      10.67m  10.57m  10.51m                                    
  3 #  487 Forbes Menzies U1   M Glasgow Scho            10.54m 
      FOUL  10.54m  10.48m                                      
  4 #  272 Ella Creamer U17    W Banchory Sto            10.47m 
      10.47m  FOUL  10.19m                                      
  5 #   83 Rachel Callan U20   W Giffnock North AC       10.44m 
      10.44m  10.40m  10.32m                                    
  6 #  658 Beth Aitken U20     W Pitreavie AAC           10.42m 
      FOUL  10.31m  10.42m                                      
  7 #  136 Laura Buchan U17    W Team East Lothian       10.32m 
      FOUL  10.32m  FOUL                                        
  8 #  475 Ellie Breadner U2   W Glasgow Scho            10.16m 
      FOUL  10.16m  FOUL                                        
  9 #  200 Beth McGuigan U20   W Glasgow Scho            10.14m 
      10.14m  FOUL  10.06m                                      
 10 #  583 Kate Harvie U15     W Lasswade AC             10.12m 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.12m                                        
 11 #  737 Beth Bushell U17    W VP-Glasgow AC            9.59m 
      9.59m  9.57m  9.35m                                       
 12 #   99 Katie Clark U17     W Dundee Hawkh             9.16m 
      8.69m  9.16m  8.47m                                       
 13 #  411 Sarah Gallagher U   W Finn Valley AC           8.97m 
      8.97m  8.74m  8.61m                                       
 14 #  413 Cara Wilkinson U1   W Finn Valley AC           8.85m 
      8.85m  8.77m  FOUL                                        
 -- #  751 Aimie Hendry U20    W VP-Glasgow AC             FOUL 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL