Real Time Results

      2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020      
                                4J Indoor Open                                 
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 906  Mixed Long Jump Pool 6
===============================================================================
Saturday 18/01/2020 - 11:40
        Best:  5.47m  12/01/2019  Nathan Griffins U17, Unattached              
         Wom:  4.62m  12/01/2019  Kate Harvie, Lasswade AAC                    
     Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kirstin Penman U15             W Dunfermline           4.22m 
  2  Victoria Anestik U13           W Falkirk Vict          4.12m 
  3  Sophie Thomas U13              W Dunfermline           3.69m 
  4  Layla Wholey U13               W Blackpool  W          3.68m 
  5  Lucy Bell U13                  W Carlisle Asp          3.66m 
  6  Ryan Agnew U13                 M Elgin AAC             3.66m 
  7  Lexi Grant U13                 W Elgin AAC             3.64m 
  8  Susannah Kay U15               W Law & Distri          3.60m 
  9  Hannah Cameron U13             W Banchory Sto          3.55m 
 10  Maisie Cameron U15             W Banchory Sto          3.36m 
 11  Rory Charters U13              M East Kilbrid          3.28m 
 12  Ben Hammerman U13              M Inverclyde A          3.27m 
 13  Lillia Clarke U13              W Elgin AAC             3.25m 
 14  Lucy McLean U13                W Banchory Sto          3.20m 
 15  Ava Cruickshank U13            W Elgin AAC             3.17m 
 16  Noah Macleod U13               M Giffnock Nor          3.10m 
 17  Rachael Watt U13               W VP-Glasgow A          3.09m 
 18  Martin Rolfe U13               M Giffnock Nor             ND 
 19  Katie Cowan U17                W Giffnock Nor             ND 
 20  Mia Forrest U15                W Cumbernauld              ND 
 21  Alex McGuinness U13            W Banchory Sto             ND 
 22  Eva Gray U13                   W Hamilton & D             ND