2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2
                         4J Indoor Open                         
                         Emirates Arena                         
 
Event 66  Mixed Long Jump Pool 5
================================================================
        Best:   4.60m  18/01/2020  Kate Seenan U15, Giffnock Nor
         Wom:   4.60m  18/01/2020  Kate Seenan, Giffnock North A
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Kate Seenan U15            W Giffnock North AC        4.60m 
      4.60m  3.77m  4.14m                                       
  2 Aaron Watt U15             M VP-Glasgow AC            4.38m 
      4.15m  4.38m  4.27m                                       
  3 Erin Downie U15            W VP-Glasgow AC            4.22m 
      4.22m  4.09m  4.15m                                       
  4 Cameron Scott U15          M Banchory Sto             4.21m 
      4.21m  3.85m  3.96m                                       
  5 Darren Hamilton-Hall U13   M Montrose & D             4.16m 
      4.16m  FOUL  3.99m                                        
  6 Kyle Muirhead U13          M North Ayrshire AC        3.98m 
      3.98m  3.86m  3.90m                                       
  7 Orla Brown U15             W Hamilton & D             3.98m 
      3.89m  3.98m  3.82m                                       
  8 Holly Whittaker U13        W Elgin AAC                3.96m 
      3.59m  3.86m  3.96m                                       
  9 Leya Gardiner U13          W Ayr Seaforth AC          3.95m 
      3.95m  2.91m  3.89m                                       
 10 Mia Sokoluk U15            W Livingston AC            3.95m 
      3.95m  3.78m  3.79m                                       
 11 Alannah Snowden U13        W Livingston AC            3.94m 
      3.84m  3.94m  3.32m                                       
 12 Mark Wilkinson U13         M Finn Valley AC           3.83m 
      3.37m  3.68m  3.83m                                       
 13 Ava Mitchell U13           W VP-Glasgow AC            3.81m 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.81m                                         
 14 Erin Fraser U13            W Montrose & D             3.77m 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.77m                                         
 15 Emily Fawkes U15           W Falkirk Vict             3.76m 
      3.66m  3.76m  3.48m                                       
 16 Elizabeth Kay U15          W Law & District AAC       3.32m 
      3.32m  3.24m  2.60m