2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/
                        4J Indoor Open                         
                        Emirates Arena                         
 
Event 49  Mixed Long Jump Pool 4
===============================================================
        Best:   5.03m  13/01/2018  Leah Keisler, Law & Distri  
         Wom:   5.03m  13/01/2018  Leah Keisler, Law & District
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 #  410 Riona Doherty U15   W Finn Valley AC           4.54m
      4.54m  4.53m  4.33m                                      
  2 #  743 Lucy Carr U15       W VP-Glasgow AC            4.40m
      4.40m  4.29m  FOUL                                       
  3 #  264 Lucy Moynihan U15   W Ayr Seaforth AC          4.39m
      4.39m  4.25m  4.25m                                      
  4 #  258 Millie Baker U15    W Ayr Seaforth AC          4.38m
      4.38m  4.24m  4.14m                                      
  5 #  567 Isla Raeburn U17    W Kilmarnock H&AC          4.28m
      4.28m  4.11m  4.20m                                      
  6 #   91 Brooke Dunlop U17   W Kilmarnock H&AC          4.27m
      4.27m  4.19m  4.07m                                      
  7 #  132 Emma Clark U13      W Larkhall YMC             4.12m
      4.12m  4.05m  3.30m                                      
  8 #  133 Jonathan Hooper U   M Glasgow Scho             4.08m
      FOUL  3.91m  4.08m                                       
  9 #  756 Hannah McDermott    W VP-Glasgow AC            4.00m
      FOUL  3.85m  4.00m                                       
 10 #  301 Loren Stewart U13   W Central AC               4.00m
      4.00m  3.84m  3.58m                                      
 11 #  292 Aimee Broomby U15   W Carlisle Aspatria        3.99m
      3.99m  3.83m  3.81m                                      
 12 #  170 Molly Maxwell U15   W Stewartry AC             3.96m
      3.92m  3.96m  3.66m                                      
 13 #  339 Madeline Frew U15   W East Kilbride AC         3.86m
      3.86m  3.65m  3.83m                                      
 14 #  213 Ethan Nicolson U1   M Banchory Sto             3.84m
      3.84m  3.62m  3.70m                                      
 15 #  293 Katie Irving U15    W Carlisle Aspatria        3.45m
      FOUL  3.45m  FOUL