Real Time Results

      2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020      
                                4J Indoor Open                                 
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 806  Mixed 800 m 16-18 Band F
===============================================================================
Saturday 18/01/2020 - 11:15
        Best:  2:30.45  12/01/2019  Annabelle Murray U17, Tweed Leader         
         Wom:  2:30.45  12/01/2019  Annabelle Murray, Tweed Leader             
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hannah Cameron U13             W Banchory Sto        2:50.94 
  2  Isla Donnelly U13              W VP-Glasgow A        2:53.00 
  3  Lucy Stanley U20               W Ayr Seaforth        2:54.77 
  4  Lauren McNair U13              W Motherwell A        2:55.40 
  5  Clodagh Doran U17              W Newry AC            2:56.12 
  6  Imelda Lambe U17               W Tullamore Ha        2:57.00 
  7  Alex McGuinness U13            W Banchory Sto        2:58.00 
  8  Rory Charters U13              M East Kilbrid        3:00.26 
  9  Carrie Charters U13            W East Kilbrid        3:00.82 
 10  Nicholas Jolly U13             M Hamilton & D        3:18.30 
 11  Louie Savage U13               M Maryhill Har             NT 
 12  Sarah McNulty U13              W Giffnock Nor             NT 
 13  Greg Hastie V50                M Cambuslang H             NT 
 14  Zac Stirling U13               M Maryhill Har             NT 
 15  Suleiman Niven Sen             M Glasgow Univ             NT 
 16  Ben Baillie U13                M East Kilbrid             NT 
 17  Callum Williams U13            M Maryhill Har             NT 
 18  Ava Grace U15                  W Maryhill Har             NT 
 19  Finn Johnston U15              M Glasgow Scho             NT 
 20  Euan Thorpe U13                M East Kilbrid             NT