2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020
                          4J Indoor Open                           
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 22  Mixed 800 m 13-15 Band E
================================================================   
        Best:   2:23.75  12/01/2019  Rebecca Grieve U15, Pitreav   
         Wom:   2:23.75  12/01/2019  Rebecca Grieve, Pitreavie A   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #  213 Ethan Nicolson U1   M Banchory Sto           2:32.16    
  2 #  734 Kevin Wood V55      M Tweed Leader           2:36.23    
  3 #  712 Sian Corrigan U17   W Tullamore Harriers     2:37.22    
  4 #  420 Ingrid Imrie U17    W Garscube Harriers      2:38.53    
  5 #  716 Jane Maher U15      W Tullamore Harriers     2:38.70    
  6 #  333 Maia Helm U17       W Dunfermline            2:44.61    
  7 #  730 Georgia Wood U17    W Tweed Leader           2:57.20    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #  299 Naomi Howlieson U   W Central AC             2:34.69    
  2 #  722 David Owens U17     M Tullamore Harriers     2:36.15    
  3 #  739 Caitlin Cameron C   W VP-Glasgow AC          2:38.16    
  4 #  747 Erin Downie U15     W VP-Glasgow AC          2:39.24    
  5 #  243 Nicole Richie       W Annan and Di           2:43.08    
  6 #  257 Taylor More U15     W Airdrie Harriers       2:50.25    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #  609 Fionn Leeson U15    M Maryhill Harriers      2:41.44    
  2 #  540 Isla Marwick U15    W Inverness Ha           2:46.36    
  3 #  551 Charlotte Clark U   W Kilbarchan AAC         2:47.62    
  4 #  577 Amy Robertson U13   W Larkhall YMC           2:48.00    
  5 #  373 Murray Gillespie    M Edinburgh AC           2:50.35    
===================================================================
        Best:   2:23.75  12/01/2019  Rebecca Grieve U15, Pitreavie 
         Wom:   2:23.75  12/01/2019  Rebecca Grieve, Pitreavie AAc 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  213 Ethan Nicolson U1   M Banchory Sto           2:32.16   1
  2 #  299 Naomi Howlieson U   W Central AC             2:34.69   2
  3 #  722 David Owens U17     M Tullamore Harriers     2:36.15   2
  4 #  734 Kevin Wood V55      M Tweed Leader           2:36.23   1
  5 #  712 Sian Corrigan U17   W Tullamore Harriers     2:37.22   1
  6 #  739 Caitlin Cameron C   W VP-Glasgow AC          2:38.16   2
  7 #  420 Ingrid Imrie U17    W Garscube Harriers      2:38.53   1
  8 #  716 Jane Maher U15      W Tullamore Harriers     2:38.70   1
  9 #  747 Erin Downie U15     W VP-Glasgow AC          2:39.24   2
 10 #  609 Fionn Leeson U15    M Maryhill Harriers      2:41.44   3
 11 #  243 Nicole Richie       W Annan and Di           2:43.08   2
 12 #  333 Maia Helm U17       W Dunfermline            2:44.61   1
 13 #  540 Isla Marwick U15    W Inverness Ha           2:46.36   3
 14 #  551 Charlotte Clark U   W Kilbarchan AAC         2:47.62   3
 15 #  577 Amy Robertson U13   W Larkhall YMC           2:48.00   3
 16 #  257 Taylor More U15     W Airdrie Harriers       2:50.25   2
 17 #  373 Murray Gillespie    M Edinburgh AC           2:50.35   3
 18 #  730 Georgia Wood U17    W Tweed Leader           2:57.20   1