Real Time Results

      2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020      
                                4J Indoor Open                                 
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 802  Mixed 800 m 4-6 Band B
===============================================================================
Saturday 18/01/2020 - 10:15
        Best:  2:00.86  13/01/2018  Colin Welsh, Gala Harrier                  
         Wom:  2:14.38  13/01/2018  Kerry MacAngus, Kilbarchan AAC             
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Joe Donnelly U20               M Team East Lo        2:01.82 
  2  Euan Wond U20                  M Giffnock Nor        2:01.90 
  3  Andrew Brown V40               M Dunbar RC           2:02.30 
  4  Mhairi Hendry Sen              W VP-Glasgow A        2:03.00 
  5  Alexander Bell Sen             M Manx Harrier        2:03.35 
  6  Dylan Crawford U20             M Inverclyde A        2:06.45 
  7  Thomas Smith Sen               M Bellahouston        2:07.85 
  8  Patrick Doyle U20              M Pitreavie AA        2:08.74 
  9  Ciaran Hogg U20                M Inverclyde A        2:08.91 
 10  Jake Speirs U17                M VP-Glasgow A        2:08.94 
 11  Katie Johnson U17              W Edinburgh AC        2:09.63 
 12  Muir Gillespie U17             M Edinburgh AC        2:09.99 
 13  Ava O'Connor U17               W Tullamore Ha        2:10.00 
 14  Charlotte Clare U20            W Moorfoot Run        2:10.25 
 15  Olivia Vareille Sen            W Falkirk Vict        2:10.43 
 16  Euan McCallum Sen              M Falkirk Vict        2:10.62 
 17  Hugh Shiels U17                M Giffnock Nor        2:11.67 
 18  Dean Hill U15                  M Larkhall YMC        2:12.40 
 19  Jill Cherry Sen                W VP-Glasgow A        2:14.00 
 20  Kyle Macfarlane U17            M Pitreavie AA        2:14.35 
 21  Rachel Muir U17                W Kilbarchan A        2:15.38 
 22  Nuala McCheyne U20             W Aberdeen AAC        2:15.58 
 23  Eilidh Gibson U20              W Kilbarchan A        2:16.51 
 24  Rhys Crawford U15              M Aberdeen AAC        2:16.74