Real Time Results

      2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020      
                                4J Indoor Open                                 
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 607  Mixed 60 m H U15G/U13B
===============================================================================
Saturday 18/01/2020 - 10:35
        Best:   9.57  12/01/2019  Rebecca Grieve U15, Pitreavie AA             
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Darcie Black U15               W Dunfermline            9.71 
  2  Stroma Fraser U15              W Inverness Ha           9.79 
  3  Riona Doherty U15              W Finn Valley           10.00 
  4  Nell McGregor U15              W North Ayrshi          10.03 
  5  Jenna Beswick U15              W Ayr Seaforth          10.12 
  6  Lucy Carr U15                  W VP-Glasgow A          10.15 
  7  Codie McHolm U15               W Larkhall YMC          10.20 
  8  Katie Irving U15               W Carlisle Asp          10.25 
  9  Emily Watson U15               W Giffnock Nor          10.33 
 10  Zoe Loughrey U15               W VP-Glasgow A          10.54 
 11  Holly Gordon U15               W Pitreavie AA          10.58 
 12  Anna Riddell U15               W Banchory Sto          10.58 
 13  Ellen Macleod U15              W Banchory Sto          10.69 
 14  Kirstin Penman U15             W Dunfermline           10.77 
 15  Madeline McGregor U15          W North Ayrshi          11.16 
 16  Ellie McGee U15                W Aberdeen AAC          11.54 
 17  Luc Macleod U13                M Banchory Sto          11.96 
 18  Ben Gerrard U13                M Inverclyde A          12.34 
 19  Jamie Connor U13               M Central AC            12.39 
 20  Darren Hamilton-Hall U13       M Montrose & D          13.30 
 21  Millie Baker U15               W Ayr Seaforth             NT 
 22  Robert Hunter U13              M Inverclyde A             NT 
 23  Arran Batchelor U13            M Edinburgh AC             NT 
 24  Kerri Paton U15                W Strathearn H             NT