2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020
                          4J Indoor Open                           
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 27  Mixed 400 m 10-12 Band D
================================================================   
        Best:   52.90  14/01/2017  Billy Doyle, Pitreavie AA       
         Wom:   58.55  12/01/2019  Emily Craig, Edinburgh AC       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #  593 Leah Keisler U20    W Law & District AAC       57.29    
  2 #  122 Josh Craik U20      M Elgin AAC                59.79    
  3 #  629 Ella Duane U20      W Naas AC                  61.29    
  4 #  372 Paul Forbes V60     M Edinburgh AC             62.28    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #  470 Colin Wylie V45     M Giffnock North AC        60.85    
  2 #  729 Annabelle Murray    W Tweed Leader             61.86    
  3 #  282 Graeme Gemmell V5   M Bellahouston             62.48    
  4 #  399 Aislynn Crichton    W Fife AC                  62.80    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #  599 Finn Milligan U20   M Law & District AAC       62.62    
  2 #  129 Graeme Breslin V5   M Corstorphine AAC         63.38    
  3 #  727 Danielle Lockie U   W Tweed Leader             63.74    
  4 #  491 Ellie Wilson Sen    W Glasgow Univ             64.34    
===================================================================
        Best:   52.90  14/01/2017  Billy Doyle, Pitreavie AA       
         Wom:   58.55  12/01/2019  Emily Craig, Edinburgh AC       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  593 Leah Keisler U20    W Law & District AAC       57.29   1
  2 #  122 Josh Craik U20      M Elgin AAC                59.79   1
  3 #  470 Colin Wylie V45     M Giffnock North AC        60.85   2
  4 #  629 Ella Duane U20      W Naas AC                  61.29   1
  5 #  729 Annabelle Murray    W Tweed Leader             61.86   2
  6 #  372 Paul Forbes V60     M Edinburgh AC             62.28   1
  7 #  282 Graeme Gemmell V5   M Bellahouston             62.48   2
  8 #  599 Finn Milligan U20   M Law & District AAC       62.62   3
  9 #  399 Aislynn Crichton    W Fife AC                  62.80   2
 10 #  129 Graeme Breslin V5   M Corstorphine AAC         63.38   3
 11 #  727 Danielle Lockie U   W Tweed Leader             63.74   3
 12 #  491 Ellie Wilson Sen    W Glasgow Univ             64.34   3