2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020
                          4J Indoor Open                           
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 30  Mixed 300 m 4-6 Band B
================================================================   
        Best:   42.06  14/01/2017  Marc Mulgrew, Ayr Seaforth      
         Wom:   42.92  13/01/2018  Lottie Jeffrey, Flakirk Victo   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #  396 Andrew Mckechnie    M Falkirk Vict             42.63    
  2 #  697 Erin Purcell U17    W Stewartry AC             45.75    
  3 #  385 Eilidh Henderson    W Elgin AAC                46.50    
  4 #  775 Olivia Boyle U15    W Whitemoss AAC            46.92    
  5 #  323 Taylor Fitchet U1   W Dundee Hawkh             47.60    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #  146 Niamh Gaffney U15   W North Ayrshire AC        46.53    
  2 #  600 Erin Cameron U17    W Livingston AC            46.69    
  3 #  342 Taylor McNamara U   W East Kilbride AC         47.56    
  4 #  386 Chloe Storey U17    W Elgin AAC                47.94    
  5 #  517 Alisha Greenshiel   W Hamilton & D             48.39    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #  412 Hannah Murray U17   W Finn Valley AC           43.69    
  2 #  519 Elyssia Sykes U17   W Hamilton & D             46.44    
  3 #  340 Hannah Kelly U17    W East Kilbride AC         48.33    
  4 #  622 Megan McKay U17     W Moray RR                 49.37    
  5 #  472 Lucy Cree U15       W Giffnock North AC        51.36    
===================================================================
        Best:   42.06  14/01/2017  Marc Mulgrew, Ayr Seaforth      
         Wom:   42.92  13/01/2018  Lottie Jeffrey, Flakirk Victoria
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  396 Andrew Mckechnie    M Falkirk Vict             42.63   1
  2 #  412 Hannah Murray U17   W Finn Valley AC           43.69   3
  3 #  697 Erin Purcell U17    W Stewartry AC             45.75   1
  4 #  519 Elyssia Sykes U17   W Hamilton & D             46.44   3
  5 #  385 Eilidh Henderson    W Elgin AAC                46.50   1
  6 #  146 Niamh Gaffney U15   W North Ayrshire AC        46.53   2
  7 #  600 Erin Cameron U17    W Livingston AC            46.69   2
  8 #  775 Olivia Boyle U15    W Whitemoss AAC            46.92   1
  9 #  342 Taylor McNamara U   W East Kilbride AC         47.56   2
 10 #  323 Taylor Fitchet U1   W Dundee Hawkh             47.60   1
 11 #  386 Chloe Storey U17    W Elgin AAC                47.94   2
 12 #  340 Hannah Kelly U17    W East Kilbride AC         48.33   3
 13 #  517 Alisha Greenshiel   W Hamilton & D             48.39   2
 14 #  622 Megan McKay U17     W Moray RR                 49.37   3
 15 #  472 Lucy Cree U15       W Giffnock North AC        51.36   3