2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020
                          4J Indoor Open                           
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 47  Mixed 200 m 34-36 Band L
================================================================   
        Best:   27.79  12/01/2019  Darcie Black U15, Dunfermline   
         Wom:   27.79  12/01/2019  Darcie Black, Dunfermline TF    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #  148 Nathan Scott U13    M Ayr Seaforth AC          28.22    
  2 #  445 Isla Ross U13       W Giffnock North AC        30.44    
  3 #  162 Emma Ablett U13     W Ayr Seaforth AC          30.72    
  4 #  171 Rhianna Scott U15   W Teviotdale Harriers      31.19    
  5 #  161 Tyler Kelly U13     W East Kilbride AC         31.48    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #  384 Ava Cruickshank U   W Elgin AAC                30.47    
  2 #  212 Erin McCorgray U1   W Kilbarchan AAC           31.09    
  3 #  179 Erin Mcauley U13    W Larkhall YMC             31.78    
  4 #  523 Holly Kenhard U13   W Helensburgh AAC          32.33    
  5 #  158 Elizabeth Kay U15   W Law & District AAC       33.18    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #  177 Lexi Grant U13      W Elgin AAC                29.79    
  2 #  193 Maddi Patterson U   W Teviotdale Harriers      34.28    
  3 #  515 Abbie Dick U13      W Hamilton & D             34.51    
===================================================================
        Best:   27.79  12/01/2019  Darcie Black U15, Dunfermline   
         Wom:   27.79  12/01/2019  Darcie Black, Dunfermline TF AC 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  148 Nathan Scott U13    M Ayr Seaforth AC          28.22   1
  2 #  177 Lexi Grant U13      W Elgin AAC                29.79   3
  3 #  445 Isla Ross U13       W Giffnock North AC        30.44   1
  4 #  384 Ava Cruickshank U   W Elgin AAC                30.47   2
  5 #  162 Emma Ablett U13     W Ayr Seaforth AC          30.72   1
  6 #  212 Erin McCorgray U1   W Kilbarchan AAC           31.09   2
  7 #  171 Rhianna Scott U15   W Teviotdale Harriers      31.19   1
  8 #  161 Tyler Kelly U13     W East Kilbride AC         31.48   1
  9 #  179 Erin Mcauley U13    W Larkhall YMC             31.78   2
 10 #  523 Holly Kenhard U13   W Helensburgh AAC          32.33   2
 11 #  158 Elizabeth Kay U15   W Law & District AAC       33.18   2
 12 #  193 Maddi Patterson U   W Teviotdale Harriers      34.28   3
 13 #  515 Abbie Dick U13      W Hamilton & D             34.51   3