Real Time Results

      2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020      
                                4J Indoor Open                                 
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 209  Mixed 200 m 25-27 Band I
===============================================================================
Saturday 18/01/2020 - 16:31
        Best:  25.85  12/01/2019  Ciaran McMenemy U17, Airdrie Harr            
         Wom:  27.13  14/01/2017  Sophie Slider, Ayr Seaforth AAC              
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Emily Guest U15                W Central AC            28.48 
  2  Lara Storrie U17               W VP-Glasgow A          28.50 
  3  Brooke Lewis U17               W Elgin AAC             28.65 
  4  Charlotte D'Arcy U15           W Banchory Sto          28.69 
  5  Jade Gray U15                  W Law & Distri          28.78 
  6  Josh Craik U20                 M Elgin AAC             28.81 
  7  Sophie Ferguson U15            W Giffnock Nor          28.83 
  8  Kaitlyn Clark U15              W Larkhall YMC          28.85 
  9  Owen Murphy U13                M Law & Distri          28.90 
 10  Sophie Swan U15                W Teviotdale H          28.90 
 11  Rosie Watson U17               W Law & Distri          28.90 
 12  Hayley Penman U17              W Dunfermline           29.05 
 13  Erin Cameron U17               W Livingston A          29.16 
 14  Kyle Weir U15                  M Larkhall YMC          29.20 
 15  Aaron Watt U15                 M VP-Glasgow A          29.20 
 16  Jonathan Hooper U13            M Glasgow Scho          29.21 
 17  Dylan Mcculloch U15            M Central AC            29.40 
 18  Zander Summerhill U13          M Giffnock Nor          29.41