2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020
                          4J Indoor Open                           
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 42  Mixed 200 m 19-21 Band G
================================================================   
        Best:   25.46  14/01/2017  Lewis Darnbrough, Stirling Un   
         Wom:   26.06  13/01/2018  Rebecca Olaleye, Aberdeen AAC   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #  772 Gavin Wilson U20    M VP-Glasgow AC            24.08    
  2 #  110 Aidan McGarrigle    M Inverclyde AC            25.87    
  3 #  521 Matthew Reid U15    M Hamilton & D             26.74    
  4 #   86 Adrienne Rennie S   W VP-Glasgow AC            28.09    
  5 #  262 Kirsten McClymont   W Ayr Seaforth AC          28.33    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #   90 Alexandra Burns S   W Edinburgh AC             26.75    
  2 #   76 Colin Black V35     M Giffnock North AC        27.04    
  3 #  137 Hazel Will U15      W Dundee Hawkh             27.21    
  4 #  361 Katie Johnson U17   W Edinburgh AC             28.00    
  5 #  723 Brogan Beattie U1   W Tweed Leader             28.08    
  6 #  491 Ellie Wilson Sen    W Glasgow Univ             28.17    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #  107 Samantha Dagg U17   W Tweed Leader             27.46    
  2 #   99 Katie Clark U17     W Dundee Hawkh             27.68    
  3 #   94 Grace Dunlop U15    W Ayr Seaforth AC          27.75    
===================================================================
        Best:   25.46  14/01/2017  Lewis Darnbrough, Stirling Uni  
         Wom:   26.06  13/01/2018  Rebecca Olaleye, Aberdeen AAC   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  772 Gavin Wilson U20    M VP-Glasgow AC            24.08   1
  2 #  110 Aidan McGarrigle    M Inverclyde AC            25.87   1
  3 #  521 Matthew Reid U15    M Hamilton & D             26.74   1
  4 #   90 Alexandra Burns S   W Edinburgh AC             26.75   2
  5 #   76 Colin Black V35     M Giffnock North AC        27.04   2
  6 #  137 Hazel Will U15      W Dundee Hawkh             27.21   2
  7 #  107 Samantha Dagg U17   W Tweed Leader             27.46   3
  8 #   99 Katie Clark U17     W Dundee Hawkh             27.68   3
  9 #   94 Grace Dunlop U15    W Ayr Seaforth AC          27.75   3
 10 #  361 Katie Johnson U17   W Edinburgh AC             28.00   2
 11 #  723 Brogan Beattie U1   W Tweed Leader             28.08   2
 12 #   86 Adrienne Rennie S   W VP-Glasgow AC            28.09   1
 13 #  491 Ellie Wilson Sen    W Glasgow Univ             28.17   2
 14 #  262 Kirsten McClymont   W Ayr Seaforth AC          28.33   1