Real Time Results

      2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020      
                                4J Indoor Open                                 
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 206  Mixed 200 m 16-18 Band F
===============================================================================
Saturday 18/01/2020 - 15:55
        Best:  24.56  13/01/2018  Kyle Potts, Teviotdale H                     
         Wom:  26.29  13/01/2018  Elizabeth Thompson, Central  AC              
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ross Duffin U15                M Motherwell A          26.40 
  2  Paul Allan V45                 M Pitreavie AA          26.43 
  3  Sophie Evans U17               W Law & Distri          26.60 
  4  Richard Clark V40              M Edinburgh AC          26.61 
  5  Jai Patterson U20              M Teviotdale H          26.63 
  6  Gemma Bruce U20                W Ayr Seaforth          26.64 
  7  Shane Majekodunmi U15          M Lasswade AC           26.71 
  8  Kirsten Bowie U17              W Livingston A          26.74 
  9  Erin Ramsay U15                W Ayr Seaforth          26.75 
 10  Finlay Marchant U17            M Central AC            26.81 
 11  Euan Blackwood U15             M Law & Distri          26.90 
 12  Sophie Slider U20              W Ayr Seaforth          27.01 
 13  Libby White U15                W Ayr Seaforth          27.01 
 14  Madison Murdoch U15            W Glasgow Scho          27.10 
 15  Sian MacDonald U20             W Stornoway Ru          27.14 
 16  Charlie Farndon U15            M Strathearn H          27.17 
 17  Sinead Steel U20               W Pitreavie AA          27.18 
 18  Charlie Rae U17                M Teviotdale H          27.18