Real Time Results

      2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020      
                                4J Indoor Open                                 
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 205  Mixed 200 m 13-15 Band E
===============================================================================
Saturday 18/01/2020 - 15:43
        Best:  24.34  13/01/2018  Owen Doyle, Cumbernauld                      
         Wom:  25.85  13/01/2018  Joda Kokovworho, Aberdeen AAC                
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eve Denholm U20                W Giffnock Nor          25.75 
  2  Joshua Cutinha U20             M Stirling Uni          25.78 
  3  Anna Cameron U20               W VP-Glasgow A          25.78 
  4  Elizabeth Thompson U20         W Central AC            25.82 
  5  Lois Garland U20               W Perth Strath          25.84 
  6  Iain Boyd T37 Sen              M Aberdeen AAC          25.86 
  7  Charlie Gaskin U15             M Kilmarnock H          25.90 
  8  Holly Ann Shearer Sen          W VP-Glasgow A          26.03 
  9  Angelica Mayer U15             W Giffnock Nor          26.06 
 10  Lindsey Young Sen              W Banchory Sto          26.09 
 11  Aidan Cunning U17              M Giffnock Nor          26.15 
 12  James Park Sen                 M Teviotdale H          26.19 
 13  Aislynn Crichton U20           W Fife AC               26.21 
 14  Eve Garry U17                  W Perth Strath          26.25 
 15  Lucy Fraser U17                W Perth Strath          26.32 
 16  Jamie O'Connor U17             M VP-Glasgow A          26.34 
 17  Rachel Hunter U20              W VP-Glasgow A          26.37 
 18  Lorne Kerr Sen                 W Kilmarnock H          26.38