2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020    
                              4J Indoor Open                              
                              Emirates Arena                              
 
Event 39  Mixed 200 m 10-12 Band D
================================================================          
        Best:   23.29  13/01/2018  Jamie Reid, Dundee Hawkh               
         Wom:   25.14  13/01/2018  Eilidh De Clerk, Dundee Hawkh          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals           
================================================================          
Heat  1                                                                   
  1 #  764 Adam Hannah U17     M VP-Glasgow AC            23.78           
  2 #   51 Luke Johnston U17   M VP-Glasgow AC            24.81           
  3 #   49 Andrea Goodman Se   W Dundee Hawkh             25.20           
  4 #  362 Holly McArthur Se   W Edinburgh AC             25.41           
  5 #  329 Mike Tarnawsky V4   M Dundee Hawkh             25.46           
Heat  2                                                                   
  1 #  509 Mark Magee Sen      M Greenock Gle             24.94           
  2 #   60 David Rae V45       M Teviotdale Harriers      26.23           
 -- #  647 Malcolm Mcphail V   M Northern Vets               DQ  163.3A   
Heat  3                                                                   
  1 #   85 Cameron Martin U1   M Law & District AAC       25.34           
  2 #   89 Liam Daly U17       M Inverness Ha             25.41           
  3 #   70 Eilidh De Klerk S   W Dundee Hawkh             25.89           
  4 #   74 Sophie Wallwork U   W Pitreavie AAC            25.97           
  5 #   64 Tamsin Fowlie U17   W Aberdeen AAC             26.31           
===================================================================       
        Best:   23.29  13/01/2018  Jamie Reid, Dundee Hawkh               
         Wom:   25.14  13/01/2018  Eilidh De Clerk, Dundee Hawkhill       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 #  764 Adam Hannah U17     M VP-Glasgow AC            23.78   1       
  2 #   51 Luke Johnston U17   M VP-Glasgow AC            24.81   1       
  3 #  509 Mark Magee Sen      M Greenock Gle             24.94   2       
  4 #   49 Andrea Goodman Se   W Dundee Hawkh             25.20   1       
  5 #   85 Cameron Martin U1   M Law & District AAC       25.34   3       
  6 #   89 Liam Daly U17       M Inverness Ha             25.41   3       
  6 #  362 Holly McArthur Se   W Edinburgh AC             25.41   1       
  8 #  329 Mike Tarnawsky V4   M Dundee Hawkh             25.46   1       
  9 #   70 Eilidh De Klerk S   W Dundee Hawkh             25.89   3       
 10 #   74 Sophie Wallwork U   W Pitreavie AAC            25.97   3       
 11 #   60 David Rae V45       M Teviotdale Harriers      26.23   2       
 12 #   64 Tamsin Fowlie U17   W Aberdeen AAC             26.31   3       
 -- #  647 Malcolm Mcphail V   M Northern Vets               DQ   2 163.3A