2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020
                          4J Indoor Open                           
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 38  Mixed 200 m 7-9 Band C
================================================================   
        Best:   23.15  14/01/2017  Ewan McArthur, VP-Glasgow A     
         Wom:   23.99  12/01/2019  Hayley Mills, Notts AC          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #  781 Wesley Stoner Sen   M Worthing & D             23.87    
  2 #  674 Ben Knowles U20     M Pitreavie AAC            23.91    
  3 #  247 Andrew Baldwin Se   M Aberdeen AAC             24.26    
  4 #   36 Rohin Oneill U20    M Hamilton & D             24.82    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #  709 Kyle Potts Sen      M Teviotdale Harriers      24.08    
  1 #   32 Billy Corrigan U2   M North West K             24.08    
  3 #   48 James Bell U15      M Carlisle Aspatria        24.19    
  4 #  377 Ewan Purves U17     M Edinburgh AC             24.26    
  5 #   29 Scott Tindle U20    M Tweed Leader             24.62    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #  199 Aidan Simpson U20   M Dundee Hawkh             23.83    
  2 #   50 Mateo Hughes U17    M Edinburgh AC             24.19    
  3 #  456 Neil Hutchison Se   M Giffnock North AC        24.56    
  4 #   40 Euan Cunningham U   M Falkirk Vict             24.94    
  5 #  471 Alyson Bell U17     W Giffnock North AC        25.15    
===================================================================
        Best:   23.15  14/01/2017  Ewan McArthur, VP-Glasgow A     
         Wom:   23.99  12/01/2019  Hayley Mills, Notts AC          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  199 Aidan Simpson U20   M Dundee Hawkh             23.83   3
  2 #  781 Wesley Stoner Sen   M Worthing & D             23.87   1
  3 #  674 Ben Knowles U20     M Pitreavie AAC            23.91   1
  4 #  709 Kyle Potts Sen      M Teviotdale Harriers      24.08   2
  4 #   32 Billy Corrigan U2   M North West K             24.08   2
  6 #   48 James Bell U15      M Carlisle Aspatria        24.19   2
  6 #   50 Mateo Hughes U17    M Edinburgh AC             24.19   3
  8 #  247 Andrew Baldwin Se   M Aberdeen AAC             24.26   1
  8 #  377 Ewan Purves U17     M Edinburgh AC             24.26   2
 10 #  456 Neil Hutchison Se   M Giffnock North AC        24.56   3
 11 #   29 Scott Tindle U20    M Tweed Leader             24.62   2
 12 #   36 Rohin Oneill U20    M Hamilton & D             24.82   1
 13 #   40 Euan Cunningham U   M Falkirk Vict             24.94   3
 14 #  471 Alyson Bell U17     W Giffnock North AC        25.15   3