2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020
                          4J Indoor Open                           
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 15  Mixed 60 m 22-24 Band H
================================================================   
        Best:    8.34  13/01/2018  Edward Docherty, Inverclyde A   
         Wom:    8.89  12/01/2019  Holly Gordon, Pitreavie AC      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #  165 Luke Dawson U17     M Carlisle Aspatria         8.18    
  2 #  168 Zoe Wilson U15      W Glasgow Scho              8.59    
  3 #  164 Zoe Loughrey U15    W VP-Glasgow AC             8.96    
  4 #  170 Molly Maxwell U15   W Stewartry AC              9.08    
  5 #  167 Amy Jenkinson U13   W Dunfermline               9.26    
  6 #  171 Rhianna Scott U15   W Teviotdale Harriers       9.35    
  6 #  166 Fiona Jordan V50    W Clydesdale Harriers       9.35    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #  173 Sophie Ferguson U   W Giffnock North AC         8.80    
  2 #  172 Kyle Weir U15       M Larkhall YMC              9.04    
  3 #  178 Leya Gardiner U13   W Ayr Seaforth AC           9.29    
  4 #  176 Kyle Muirhead U13   M North Ayrshire AC         9.52    
  5 #  188 Lillia Clarke U13   W Elgin AAC                 9.54    
  6 #  175 Greig Roberts U15   M Hamilton & D              9.56    
  7 #  179 Erin Mcauley U13    W Larkhall YMC              9.64    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #  180 Kate Seenan U15     W Giffnock North AC         8.96    
  2 #  183 Mia Sokoluk U15     W Livingston AC             9.25    
  3 #  187 Kirsten Shanks U1   W Larkhall YMC              9.28    
  4 #  189 Ben Hammerman U13   M Inverclyde AC             9.48    
  5 #  182 Lucy Robertson U1   W Motherwell AC             9.57    
  6 #  181 Jessica Young U13   W Cumbernauld AAC           9.71    
===================================================================
        Best:    8.34  13/01/2018  Edward Docherty, Inverclyde A   
         Wom:    8.89  12/01/2019  Holly Gordon, Pitreavie AC      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  165 Luke Dawson U17     M Carlisle Aspatria         8.18   1
  2 #  168 Zoe Wilson U15      W Glasgow Scho              8.59   1
  3 #  173 Sophie Ferguson U   W Giffnock North AC         8.80   2
  4 #  164 Zoe Loughrey U15    W VP-Glasgow AC             8.96   1
  4 #  180 Kate Seenan U15     W Giffnock North AC         8.96   3
  6 #  172 Kyle Weir U15       M Larkhall YMC              9.04   2
  7 #  170 Molly Maxwell U15   W Stewartry AC              9.08   1
  8 #  183 Mia Sokoluk U15     W Livingston AC             9.25   3
  9 #  167 Amy Jenkinson U13   W Dunfermline               9.26   1
 10 #  187 Kirsten Shanks U1   W Larkhall YMC              9.28   3
 11 #  178 Leya Gardiner U13   W Ayr Seaforth AC           9.29   2
 12 #  166 Fiona Jordan V50    W Clydesdale Harriers       9.35   1
 12 #  171 Rhianna Scott U15   W Teviotdale Harriers       9.35   1
 14 #  189 Ben Hammerman U13   M Inverclyde AC             9.48   3
 15 #  176 Kyle Muirhead U13   M North Ayrshire AC         9.52   2
 16 #  188 Lillia Clarke U13   W Elgin AAC                 9.54   2
 17 #  175 Greig Roberts U15   M Hamilton & D              9.56   2
 18 #  182 Lucy Robertson U1   W Motherwell AC             9.57   3
 19 #  179 Erin Mcauley U13    W Larkhall YMC              9.64   2
 20 #  181 Jessica Young U13   W Cumbernauld AAC           9.71   3