Real Time Results

      2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020      
                                4J Indoor Open                                 
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 66  Mixed 60 m 19-21 Band G
===============================================================================
Saturday 18/01/2020 - 12:17
        Best:   8.37  14/01/2017  Mia Downie, Lasswade AAC                     
         Wom:   8.52  13/01/2018  Brogan Beattie, Tweed Leader                 
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  William Bailey U17             M Motherwell A           8.99 
  2  Holly Whittaker U13            W Elgin AAC              8.99 
  3  Leah Mooney U17                W Larkhall YMC           9.00 
  4  Niamh Gaffney U15              W North Ayrshi           9.00 
  5  Emily Williams U13             W Giffnock Nor           9.00 
  6  Alannah Snowden U13            W Livingston A           9.01 
  7  Nathan Scott U13               M Ayr Seaforth           9.04 
  8  Skye Moulson U17               W Giffnock Nor           9.05 
  9  Nell McGregor U15              W North Ayrshi           9.07 
 10  Joanne McCauley V45            W Newry AC               9.08 
 11  Rebekah Rose U20               W Perth Strath           9.08 
 12  Owen Murphy U13                M Law & Distri           9.12 
 13  Sophie Swan U15                W Teviotdale H           9.16 
 14  Tehillah Ikechukwu Okonkwo U   W Law & Distri           9.17 
 15  Erin Fraser U13                W Montrose & D           9.17 
 16  Susannah Kay U15               W Law & Distri           9.18 
 17  Eilidh Veitch U15              W Giffnock Nor           9.20 
 18  Elaine Forbes V45              W Edinburgh AC           9.23 
 19  Rebecca McCaffrey U13          W VP-Glasgow A           9.25 
 20  Tiana Greenshields U15         W Hamilton & D           9.27 
 21  Elizabeth Kay U15              W Law & Distri           9.27 
 22  Orla Brown U15                 W Hamilton & D           9.28 
 23  Tyler Kelly U13                W East Kilbrid           9.29 
 24  Emma Ablett U13                W Ayr Seaforth           9.30