2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020
                          4J Indoor Open                           
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 12  Mixed 60 m 13-15 Band E
================================================================   
        Best:    7.66  14/01/2017  Sean McGraw, VP-Glasgow A       
         Wom:    8.20  13/01/2018  Ellie O'Hara, Edinburgh AC      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #   98 Euan Blackwood U1   M Law & District AAC        8.23    
  2 #   96 Erin Ramsay U15     W Ayr Seaforth AC           8.25    
  3 #  104 Libby White U15     W Ayr Seaforth AC           8.33    
  4 #  101 Emily Rooney U17    W Glasgow Scho              8.40    
  5 #   97 Samantha Turnbull   W Tweed Leader              8.62    
  6 #   99 Katie Clark U17     W Dundee Hawkh              8.71    
  7 #  102 Meabh Rouse U15     W Tullamore Harriers        9.87    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #  110 Aidan McGarrigle    M Inverclyde AC             8.02    
  2 #  112 Madison Murdoch U   W Glasgow Scho              8.17    
  3 #  107 Samantha Dagg U17   W Tweed Leader              8.41    
  4 #  111 Erin Williams U20   W Aberdeen AAC              8.45    
  5 #  109 Mia Downie U20      W Lasswade AC               8.50    
  6 #  105 Rachel Carr U20     W Carlisle Aspatria         8.53    
  7 #  106 Zoe Mitchell U17    W Annan and Di              8.78    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #  117 Rhys Hogg U17       M Larkhall YMC              8.23    
  2 #  116 Sofia Vidak U17     W Falkirk Vict              8.24    
  3 #  113 Elizabeth Thompso   W Central AC                8.62    
  4 #  118 Nina Cessford V35   W Tweed Leader              8.63    
  5 #  115 Natasha Turnbull    W Tweed Leader              8.68    
  6 #  129 Graeme Breslin V5   M Corstorphine AAC          8.70    
  7 #  114 Brooke Lewis U17    W Elgin AAC                 8.97    
===================================================================
        Best:    7.66  14/01/2017  Sean McGraw, VP-Glasgow A       
         Wom:    8.20  13/01/2018  Ellie O'Hara, Edinburgh AC      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  110 Aidan McGarrigle    M Inverclyde AC             8.02   2
  2 #  112 Madison Murdoch U   W Glasgow Scho              8.17   2
  3 #  117 Rhys Hogg U17       M Larkhall YMC              8.23   3
  3 #   98 Euan Blackwood U1   M Law & District AAC        8.23   1
  5 #  116 Sofia Vidak U17     W Falkirk Vict              8.24   3
  6 #   96 Erin Ramsay U15     W Ayr Seaforth AC           8.25   1
  7 #  104 Libby White U15     W Ayr Seaforth AC           8.33   1
  8 #  101 Emily Rooney U17    W Glasgow Scho              8.40   1
  9 #  107 Samantha Dagg U17   W Tweed Leader              8.41   2
 10 #  111 Erin Williams U20   W Aberdeen AAC              8.45   2
 11 #  109 Mia Downie U20      W Lasswade AC               8.50   2
 12 #  105 Rachel Carr U20     W Carlisle Aspatria         8.53   2
 13 #   97 Samantha Turnbull   W Tweed Leader              8.62   1
 13 #  113 Elizabeth Thompso   W Central AC                8.62   3
 15 #  118 Nina Cessford V35   W Tweed Leader              8.63   3
 16 #  115 Natasha Turnbull    W Tweed Leader              8.68   3
 17 #  129 Graeme Breslin V5   M Corstorphine AAC          8.70   3
 18 #   99 Katie Clark U17     W Dundee Hawkh              8.71   1
 19 #  106 Zoe Mitchell U17    W Annan and Di              8.78   2
 20 #  114 Brooke Lewis U17    W Elgin AAC                 8.97   3
 21 #  102 Meabh Rouse U15     W Tullamore Harriers        9.87   1