Real Time Results

      2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020      
                                4J Indoor Open                                 
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 62  Mixed 60 m 7-9 Band C
===============================================================================
Saturday 18/01/2020 - 11:29
        Best:   7.35  13/01/2018  Scott Wylie, Giffnock Nor                    
         Wom:   7.87  13/01/2018  Stacey Downie, Edinburgh AC                  
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  James Bell U15                 M Carlisle Asp           7.83 
  2  Andrea Goodman Sen             W Dundee Hawkh           7.84 
  3  Mateo Hughes U17               M Edinburgh AC           7.86 
  4  Luke Johnston U17              M VP-Glasgow A           7.87 
  5  Jane Davidson U20              W Aberdeen AAC           7.89 
  6  Daniel Martin U15              M Giffnock Nor           7.91 
  7  Cameron Forbes U17             M Edinburgh AC           7.93 
  8  Rebecca Grieve U17             W Pitreavie AA           7.94 
  9  Gary Leek V55                  M Edinburgh AC           7.95 
 10  Eve Denholm U20                W Giffnock Nor           7.96 
 11  James Park Sen                 M Teviotdale H           7.97 
 12  David Rae V45                  M Teviotdale H           7.99 
 13  Rebecca Olaleye Sen            W Aberdeen AAC           8.00 
 14  Angelica Mayer U15             W Giffnock Nor           8.01 
 15  Tamsin Fowlie U17              W Aberdeen AAC           8.03 
 16  Rachel Hewitson U17            W VP-Glasgow A           8.03 
 17  Finlay Marchant U17            M Central AC             8.04 
 18  Sarah Malone Sen               W Edinburgh AC           8.05 
 19  Lorne Kerr Sen                 W Kilmarnock H           8.08 
 20  Josh Craik U20                 M Elgin AAC              8.11 
 21  Nell Desir U13                 W Windsor Slou           8.11 
 22  Eilidh De Klerk Sen            W Dundee Hawkh           8.16 
 23  Charlie Gaskin U15             M Kilmarnock H           8.16 
 24  Lucy Fraser U17                W Perth Strath           8.16