Real Time Results

      2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open - 18/01/2020      
                                4J Indoor Open                                 
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 61  Mixed 60 m 4-6 Band B
===============================================================================
Saturday 18/01/2020 - 11:17
        Best:   7.31  14/01/2017  Kieran Kivlin, Edinburgh AC                  
         Wom:   7.54  12/01/2019  Hayley Mills, Notts AC                       
     Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Murray Blair U20               M Lasswade AC            7.45 
  2  Bailey Gallagher U17           M Airdrie Harr           7.45 
  3  Ben McGuire Sen                M Pitreavie AA           7.46 
  4  Scott Tindle U20               M Tweed Leader           7.48 
  5  Russell Lawson Sen             M Giffnock Nor           7.48 
  6  David Agnew V40                M Dunfermline            7.49 
  7  Ross Freck Sen                 M Aberdeen AAC           7.52 
  8  Rory Voss U17                  M Dunfermline            7.54 
  9  Billy Corrigan U20             M North West K           7.54 
 10  Jenna Wrisberg Sen             W Giffnock Nor           7.55 
 11  Scott McCluckie Sen            M Greenock Gle           7.61 
 12  Rohin Oneill U20               M Hamilton & D           7.63 
 13  Alyson Bell U17                W Giffnock Nor           7.65 
 14  Alexander Poustie-Williamson   M Edinburgh AC           7.67 
 15  Joshua Cutinha U20             M Stirling Uni           7.69 
 16  Katie Purves Sen               W Edinburgh AC           7.70 
 17  Euan Cunningham U15            M Falkirk Vict           7.71 
 18  Mark Davidson V50              M Aberdeen AAC           7.72 
 19  Ethan Muirhead U17             M Worthing & D           7.73 
 20  Connor McNally U17             M Glasgow Scho           7.75 
 21  Billy Doyle U20                M Pitreavie AA           7.75 
 22  Ethan Craven U17               M Worthing & D           7.76 
 23  Kevin Craven V50               M Worthing & D           7.80 
 24  Dean Patterson U15             M Glasgow Scho           7.82