Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 654  Girls 60 m H U15 Heats
===============================================================================
Sunday 01/03/2020 - 10:00
         CBP:   9.14  2003        Natalie Doyle, Central AC                    
        2019:   9.40  03/02/2019  Ruby Renton, Edinburgh AC                    
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jenna Hilditch                   VP-Glasgow A           9.19 
  2  Leagh Moloney                    Emerald AC             9.46 
  3  Veronica O'Neill                 City of Derr           9.49 
  4  Darcie Black                     Dunfermline            9.53 
  5  Ella Costello                    Lifford Stra           9.54 
  6  Lucy Carr                        VP-Glasgow A           9.76 
  7  Codie McHolm                     Larkhall YMC           9.78 
  8  Stroma Fraser                    Inverness Ha           9.79 
  9  Hannah Buckton                   Gateshead Ha           9.85 
 10  Nell McGregor                    North Ayrshi           9.94 
 11  Katie Irving                     Carlisle Asp           9.97 
 12  Megan Feroz                      Kilmarnock H          10.10 
 13  Kaela Senior                     Cumbernauld           10.15 
 14  Emily Watson                     Giffnock Nor          10.24 
 15  Danielle Abel                    Central AC            10.35 
 16  Zoe Loughrey                     VP-Glasgow A          10.37 
 17  Millie Baker                     Ayr Seaforth          10.47 
 18  Millie Aitken                    East Kilbrid          10.53 
 19  Anna Riddell                     Banchory Sto          10.58 
 20  Ellen Macleod                    Banchory Sto          10.69 
 21  Kirstin Penman                   Dunfermline           10.72 
 22  Madeline McGregor                North Ayrshi          10.77 
 23  Eden Wojcik                      Elgin AAC             10.92 
 24  Isla Murphy                      North Ayrshi          11.18 
 25  Lily Simon                       Pitreavie AA          11.19 
 26  Rosie Foster                     Edinburgh AC          11.39 
 27  Lucy Boules                      Livingston A          11.44 
 28  Georgia Grant                    Elgin AAC             11.47 
 29  Brogan McMillan                  Central AC            12.32 
 30  Kirsten Morris                   Livingston A          12.84 
 31  Esther Taylor                    Harmeny AC            12.85 
 32  Hannah Kulke                     Hamilton & D             NT 
 33  Ella Lyons                       Athenry AC               NT 
 34  Kate Seggie                      Inverclyde A             NT 
 35  Cara Slater                      Giffnock Nor             NT 
 36  Hannah Lott                      Morpeth Harr             NT