Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 652  Girls 60 m H U13 Heats
===============================================================================
Saturday 29/02/2020 - 10:00
         CBP:   9.65  10/03/2018  Jenna Hilditch, VP-Glasgow A                 
        2019:   9.99  02/02/2019  Megan Feroz, Kilmarnock H                    
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Emily Bond                       North Shield           9.36 
  2  Millie Wilkinson                 Blyth Runnin           9.92 
  3  Aleshia O'Connor                 VP-Glasgow A          10.15 
  4  Victoria Anestik                 Falkirk Vict          10.22 
  5  Laurie Hunter                    Pitreavie AA          10.27 
  6  Shannon Brown                    North Ayrshi          10.38 
  7  Lexi Grant                       Elgin AAC             10.40 
  8  Holly Whittaker                  Elgin AAC             10.43 
  9  Ava Mitchell                     VP-Glasgow A          10.57 
 10  Rhiannon Millar                  Pitreavie AA          10.65 
 11  Amy Jenkinson                    Dunfermline           10.73 
 12  Abigail Kennedy                  Kilmarnock H          10.74 
 13  Iris Nicoll                      Dundee Hawkh          11.05 
 14  Clodagh Donohoe                  Unattached            11.10 
 15  Naideen Dailly                   North Ayrshi          11.19 
 16  Lucy Bell                        Carlisle Asp          11.20 
 17  Lillia Clarke                    Elgin AAC             11.42 
 18  Hannah Turnbull                  Giffnock Nor          11.50 
 19  Niamh McKinlay                   Central AC            11.67 
 20  Jenna McNab                      East Kilbrid          12.05 
 21  Erin Mcauley                     Larkhall YMC          12.14 
 22  Ava Cruickshank                  Elgin AAC             12.57 
 23  Ava Dunbar                       Cumbernauld           12.61 
 24  Charis Crawford                  Springburn H          13.29 
 25  Anna Bondar                      Law & Distri             NT 
 26  Chloe Costello                   Lifford Stra             NT 
 27  Erin Gray                        Gala Harrier             NT 
 28  Millie Newall                    Springburn H             NT 
 29  Maisie Thomson                   Springburn H             NT 
 30  Skye Davidson                    Hamilton & D             NT 
 31  Fia Watkin                       Central AC               NT 
 32  Alex Shepherd                    Cumbernauld              NT 
 33  Emma Anderson                    Central AC               NT 
 34  Katie Curran                     Dunfermline              NT 
 35  Niah Taylor                      Cumbernauld              NT