Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 608  Women 60 m U20 Heats
===============================================================================
Sunday 01/03/2020 - 11:37
         CBP:   7.49  1999        Emily Maher, IRELAND                         
        2019:   7.61  03/02/2019  Sophie Walton, Horwich Harriers              
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Joy Eze                          Gateshead Ha           7.54 
  2  Sophie Walton                    Unattached             7.68 
  3  Megan Costello                   Gateshead Ha           7.74 
  4  Jane Davidson                    Aberdeen AAC           7.84 
  5  Lois Garland                     Perth Strath           7.89 
  6  Freya Cowan                      Giffnock Nor           7.97 
  7  Dani Mauchlen                    Pitreavie AA           7.98 
  8  Ellie O'Hara                     Edinburgh AC           8.01 
  9  Robyn Taylor                     VP-Glasgow A           8.02 
 10  Emma Pedrana                     Inverness Ha           8.03 
 11  Eloise Gray                      Team East Lo           8.15 
 12  Lucy Fraser                      Perth Strath           8.16 
 13  Eve Denholm                      Giffnock Nor           8.17 
 14  Sian MacDonald                   Stornoway Ru           8.23 
 15  Katie Dinwoodie                  Shetland AAC           8.23 
 16  Anna Cameron                     VP-Glasgow A           8.26 
 17  Shona McLay                      Central AC             8.38 
 18  Rachel Broadfoot                 Dundee Hawkh           8.40 
 19  Lois Burch                       Central AC             8.44 
 20  Emma Rutherford                  Perth Strath           8.49 
 21  Mia Downie                       Lasswade AC            8.50 
 22  Amy Greene                       Giffnock Nor           8.52 
 23  Angela Horne                     Stornoway Ru           8.58 
 24  Abbie Smith                      Kilmarnock H           8.63 
 25  Mairi Darroch                    Inverness Ha           8.63 
 26  Emily Steele                     South Uist a           8.75 
 27  Krysta Bray                      Stornoway Ru           8.88 
 28  Nekkisha Wilson                  Blackpool Wy             NT 
 29  Lucy More                        Central AC               NT 
 30  Ana Nadais                       VP-Glasgow A             NT