Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 607  Men 60 m U20 Heats
===============================================================================
Sunday 01/03/2020 - 10:45
         CBP:   6.91  1990        Jason Urron, ENGLAND                         
        2019:   7.05  03/02/2019  Fraser Angus, Giffnock Nor                   
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart Greenhalgh               Bromsgrove &           6.94 
  2  Robbie Farquhar                  Aberdeen AAC           7.03 
  3  Calum Holmes                     Edinburgh AC           7.09 
  4  Angus Davren                     Inverness Ha           7.09 
  5  Jamie Stevenson                  VP-Glasgow A           7.13 
  6  Alexander Mackay                 Inverness Ha           7.13 
  7  Bera Ajala                       Edinburgh AC           7.16 
  8  Craig Strachan                   Banchory Sto           7.16 
  9  Adam Hoole                       Team East Lo           7.19 
 10  Struan Linton                    Aberdeen AAC           7.20 
 11  Jack Guthrie                     VP-Glasgow A           7.21 
 12  Matthew Lawson                   Gateshead Ha           7.21 
 13  Matthew Cliff                    Kilbarchan A           7.25 
 14  Cameron Jones                    Wales                  7.26 
 15  Max Leslie                       Edinburgh AC           7.26 
 16  Sean Stewart                     Pitreavie AA           7.27 
 17  Gregory Abibu Bukhara            Gateshead Ha           7.27 
 18  Callum Newby                     Edinburgh AC           7.28 
 19  Scott Maciver                    Stornoway Ru           7.30 
 20  Rory Voss                        Dunfermline            7.32 
 21  Scott Wylie                      VP-Glasgow A           7.34 
 22  Sol Stewart                      VP-Glasgow A           7.34 
 23  Josh Smith                       Kilmarnock H           7.37 
 24  Tobi Fatona                      Aberdeen AAC           7.40 
 25  Kyle McAulay                     VP-Glasgow A           7.45 
 26  Murray Blair                     Lasswade AC            7.51 
 27  Lewis Goodall                    Team East Lo           7.53 
 28  Scott Tindle                     Tweed Leader           7.55 
 29  Adam Brownlie                    MOS Wroclaw            7.58 
 30  Cameron Keelan                   Pitreavie AA           7.58 
 31  Rohin Oneill                     Hamilton & D           7.58 
 32  Reuben Nairne                    Giffnock Nor           7.62 
 33  Kane Noble                       Banchory Sto           7.65 
 34  Luke McCabe                      Cumbernauld            7.74 
 35  Ross Morgan                      VP-Glasgow A           7.83 
 36  Lyle Hunter                      Central AC             8.00 
 37  Jamie O'Connor                   VP-Glasgow A           8.03 
 38  Ewan Murray                      Stornoway Ru           8.10 
 39  Callum Ballantyne                Red Star AC            8.56 
 40  Adam Scrimgeour                  Dundee Hawkh             NT 
 41  Glen Mitchell                    Dundee Hawkh             NT 
 42  Logan Fearn                      Fife AC                  NT 
 43  Emmanuel Nyamekye                Shettleston              NT 
 44  Stuart Bain                      Shetland AAC             NT 
 45  Kirk Hutchison                   Banchory Sto             NT