Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 602  Girls 60 m U13 Heats
===============================================================================
Saturday 29/02/2020 - 10:45
         CBP:   8.03  02/02/2019  Hannah Falvey, Belgooly AC                   
        2019:   8.03  02/02/2019  Hannah Falvey, Belgooly AC                   
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nell Desir                       Cardiff Arch           7.92 
  2  Tehillah Ikechukwu Okonkwo       Law & Distri           8.14 
  3  Millie Wilkinson                 Blyth Runnin           8.23 
  4  Maya Turner                      Blyth Runnin           8.35 
  5  Jessie Caig                      VP-Glasgow A           8.61 
  6  Emma Clark                       Larkhall YMC           8.62 
  7  Lexi Grant                       Elgin AAC              8.68 
  8  Sophie Thomas                    Dunfermline            8.69 
  9  Helen Adakomola                  Giffnock Nor           8.71 
 10  Emily Williams                   Giffnock Nor           8.77 
 11  Leilani Spelman-Ikediashi        Giffnock Nor           8.78 
 12  Millie Turner                    Blackpool Wy           8.80 
 13  Abigail Huntly                   Blyth Runnin           8.84 
 14  Evie Gordon                      Aberdeen AAC           8.92 
 15  Holly Whittaker                  Elgin AAC              8.92 
 16  Erin Fraser                      Montrose & Dist        8.92 
 17  Layla Reddiex                    Hamilton & D           8.94 
 18  Alannah Snowden                  Livingston A           9.01 
 19  Olivia Faith Muir                Harmeny AC             9.06 
 20  Neve McGoldrick                  Annan and Di           9.17 
 21  Tayla-jai Greenfield             Elgin AAC              9.21 
 22  Matilda Brockley                 Annan and Di           9.23 
 23  Neve Murray                      Law & Distri           9.24 
 24  Lillia Clarke                    Elgin AAC              9.25 
 25  Amy Jenkinson                    Dunfermline            9.26 
 26  Leya Gardiner                    Ayr Seaforth           9.29 
 27  Sarah Kane                       Dunfermline            9.32 
 28  Emma Ablett                      Ayr Seaforth           9.33 
 29  Reese Devine                     Ayr Seaforth           9.33 
 30  Jessica Thomson                  Springburn H           9.33 
 31  Emma Whittle                     Whitemoss AA           9.34 
 32  Hannah Turnbull                  Giffnock Nor           9.36 
 33  Tyler Kelly                      East Kilbrid           9.37 
 34  Alex Mail                        Whitemoss AA           9.37 
 35  Jessica Young                    Cumbernauld            9.47 
 36  Hannah Gray                      Pitreavie AA           9.58 
 37  Erin Gray                        Gala Harrier           9.61 
 38  Michelle Adakomola               Giffnock Nor           9.63 
 39  Connie Sanderson                 Edinburgh AC           9.64 
 40  Eva Carvil                       Kilbarchan A           9.72 
 41  Jaymee Brown                     North Ayrshi           9.90 
 42  Molly Hunter                     Kilmarnock H           9.90 
 43  Rosie Ogston                     Nairn Area A          10.03 
 44  Abbie Dick                       Hamilton & D          10.17 
 45  Ainslie Foot                     Whitemoss AA          12.47 
 46  Naideen Dailly                   North Ayrshi             NT 
 47  Hayley Curran                    Nairn Area A             NT 
 48  Molly Tulloch                    Orkney AC                NT 
 49  Jess Muir                        Stornoway Ru             NT 
 50  Abi Coltherd                     Orkney AC                NT 
 51  Sophia Waring                    Central AC               NT 
 52  Fia Watkin                       Central AC               NT 
 53  Emma Anderson                    Central AC               NT 
 54  Beatrice Todd                    Law & Distri             NT 
 55  Olivia Kelly                     Edinburgh AC             NT