Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 207  Men 200 m U20 Heats
===============================================================================
Saturday 29/02/2020 - 12:36
         CBP:  21.81  11/02/2017  Fraser Angus, Kilmarnock H                   
        2019:  22.56  02/02/2019  Max Leslie, Edinburgh AC                     
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart Greenhalgh               Bromsgrove &          21.97 
  2  Finlay Waugh                     Giffnock Nor          22.02 
  3  James McIntosh                   Aberdeen AAC          22.25 
  4  Brodie Young                     Airdrie Harr          22.35 
  5  Max Leslie                       Edinburgh AC          22.44 
  6  Jack Guthrie                     VP-Glasgow A          22.46 
  7  Sol Stewart                      VP-Glasgow A          22.49 
  8  Murray Blair                     Lasswade AC           23.07 
  9  Scott Maciver                    Stornoway Ru          23.10 
 10  Kyle McAulay                     VP-Glasgow A          23.17 
 11  Josh Hodgson                     Fife AC               23.31 
 12  Dale Turner                      Gateshead Ha          23.35 
 13  Josh Smith                       Kilmarnock H          23.44 
 14  Cameron Smith                    Team East Lo          23.75 
 15  Lewis Goodall                    Team East Lo          23.85 
 16  Sean Stewart                     Pitreavie AA          23.87 
 17  Adam Brownlie                    MOS Wroclaw           24.11 
 18  Kirk Hutchison                   Banchory Sto          24.13 
 19  Reuben MacIntyre                 Cumbernauld           24.51 
 20  Scott Tindle                     Tweed Leader          24.62 
 21  Ewan MacLeod                     Stornoway Ru          24.79 
 22  Kane Noble                       Banchory Sto          24.83 
 23  Glen Mitchell                    Dundee Hawkh          25.05 
 24  Mark Connelly                    Law & Distri          25.49 
 25  Ewan Murray                      Stornoway Ru          27.08 
 26  Angus Davren                     Inverness Ha             NT