Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 204  Girls 200 m U15 Heats
===============================================================================
Sunday 01/03/2020 - 15:08
         CBP:  25.41  2000        Amy Spencer, ENGLAND                         
        2019:  25.42  03/02/2019  Evie Greig, VP-Glasgow A                     
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Angelica Mayer                   Giffnock Nor          25.31 
  2  Hannah Falvey                    Belgooly AC           25.77 
  3  Erin Ramsay                      Ayr Seaforth          25.96 
  4  Jenna Hilditch                   VP-Glasgow A          26.06 
  5  Amelia Sherlock                  Gateshead Ha          26.80 
  6  Kate Williams                    Darlington H          27.13 
  7  Shayna Asamoah                   Dunfermline           27.25 
  8  Anna Widdowson                   Edinburgh AC          27.61 
  9  Sarah Burns                      Edinburgh AC          27.70 
 10  Grace Dunlop                     Ayr Seaforth          27.75 
 11  Zoe Douglas                      VP-Glasgow A          27.97 
 12  Holly Gordon                     Pitreavie AA          28.09 
 13  Eilidh Hunter                    Giffnock Nor          28.28 
 14  Ria Conacher                     Dundee Hawkh          28.36 
 15  Kaitlyn Clark                    Larkhall YMC          28.45 
 16  Kiera Whittingham                Inverness Ha          28.46 
 17  Maia Campbell                    Livingston A          28.47 
 18  Nell McGregor                    North Ayrshi          28.56 
 19  Grace McWhinnie                  Tweed Leader          28.70 
 20  Chloe Lam                        Edinburgh AC          28.80 
 21  Hannah Begg                      Moorfoot Run          28.83 
 22  Kaitlin Macdonald                Stornoway Ru          28.84 
 23  Lily Nicol                       Inverness Ha          28.88 
 24  Ruth Hynd                        Law & Distri          29.22 
 25  Kayla Ormiston                   Cumbernauld           29.42 
 26  Josie Reilly                     Giffnock Nor          29.45 
 27  Hannah Kulke                     Hamilton & D          29.53 
 28  Emily Guest                      Central AC            29.56 
 29  Katie Bennie                     Falkirk Vict          29.60 
 30  Taylor Graham                    Ayr Seaforth          29.73 
 31  Tiana Greenshields               Hamilton & D          29.82 
 32  Hannah Tams                      Central AC            29.82 
 33  Tia Hirst                        Darlington H          29.91 
 34  Eilidh Veitch                    Giffnock Nor          30.04 
 35  Abigail Robertson                Perth Strath          30.05 
 36  Iona Dearie                      Glasgow Scho          30.15 
 37  Eva Burns                        Hamilton & D          30.16 
 38  Molly Maxwell                    Stewartry AC          30.25 
 39  Lucy Moynihan                    Ayr Seaforth          30.50 
 40  Kirsten Shanks                   Larkhall YMC          30.62 
 41  Susannah Kay                     Law & Distri          30.72 
 42  Millie Baker                     Ayr Seaforth          30.78 
 43  Courtney Barbour                 Annan and Di          30.90 
 44  Lucy Barron                      Stornoway Ru          30.92 
 45  Zoe Loughrey                     VP-Glasgow A          31.04 
 46  Grace Oates                      Blackpool Wy          31.10 
 47  Annabelle Nordmann               Giffnock Nor          31.18 
 48  Hannah Hope                      Falkirk Vict          31.37 
 49  Lauren Kane                      Hamilton & D          31.54 
 50  Kate Richardson                  Pitreavie AA          31.54 
 51  Sophie Morgan                    Central AC            31.74 
 52  Kirsten Morris                   Livingston A          32.10 
 53  Hannah Maclean                   Stornoway Ru          32.14 
 54  Lexi Cattanach                   Falkirk Vict          33.03 
 55  Holly Slater                     Giffnock Nor          33.15 
 56  Elizabeth Kay                    Law & Distri          33.18 
 57  Lucy Cree                        Giffnock Nor             NT 
 58  William Rutherford               Edinburgh AC             NT 
 59  Kerri Paton                      Strathearn H             NT 
 60  Ruby Wittka-Jezewski             Ross County              NT 
 61  Ella Costello                    Lifford Stra             NT