Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 202  Girls 200 m U13 Heats
===============================================================================
Saturday 29/02/2020 - 13:40
         CBP:  25.77  02/02/2019  Hannah Falvey, Belgooly AC                   
        2019:  25.77  02/02/2019  Hannah Falvey, Belgooly AC                   
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nell Desir                       Cardiff Arch          26.32 
  2  Tehillah Ikechukwu Okonkwo       Law & Distri          26.76 
  3  Emma Clark                       Larkhall YMC          28.21 
  4  Madeleine Mackenzie              Giffnock Nor          28.27 
  5  Sadie Parker                     Blyth Runnin          28.74 
  6  Laurie Hunter                    Pitreavie AA          28.90 
  7  Emily Williams                   Giffnock Nor          28.94 
  8  Helen Adakomola                  Giffnock Nor          29.06 
  9  Caitlin McGeachy                 Giffnock Nor          29.69 
 10  Eva Carvil                       Kilbarchan A          30.32 
 11  Layla Reddiex                    Hamilton & D          30.32 
 12  Sarah Kane                       Dunfermline           30.42 
 13  Ava Cruickshank                  Elgin AAC             30.47 
 14  Neve McGoldrick                  Annan and Di          30.50 
 15  Rebecca McCaffrey                VP-Glasgow A          30.60 
 16  Molly Tulloch                    Orkney AC             30.69 
 17  Emma Ablett                      Ayr Seaforth          30.72 
 18  Erin Fraser                      Montrose & Dist       30.74 
 19  Abi Coltherd                     Orkney AC             30.81 
 20  Ava Mitchell                     VP-Glasgow A          30.85 
 21  Jess Muir                        Stornoway Ru          30.93 
 22  Reese Devine                     Ayr Seaforth          31.00 
 23  Millie Turner                    Blackpool Wy          31.09 
 24  Lucy Bell                        Carlisle Asp          31.16 
 25  Sophie Thomas                    Dunfermline           31.37 
 26  Tyler Kelly                      East Kilbrid          31.48 
 27  Evie Gordon                      Aberdeen AAC          31.51 
 28  Jenna McNab                      East Kilbrid          31.72 
 29  Lauren McNair                    Motherwell A          32.19 
 30  Olivia Faith Muir                Harmeny AC            32.20 
 31  Molly Hunter                     Kilmarnock H          32.25 
 32  Emma Whittle                     Whitemoss AA          32.30 
 33  Holly Kenhard                    Helensburgh           32.33 
 34  Edie Campbell                    Giffnock Nor          32.64 
 35  Abbie Dick                       Hamilton & D          33.06 
 36  Lucy McLean                      Banchory Sto          33.33 
 37  Abby Renwick                     Airdrie Harr          36.92 
 38  Leilani Spelman-Ikediashi        Giffnock Nor             NT 
 39  Jessica Thomson                  Springburn H             NT 
 40  Maisie Thomson                   Springburn H             NT 
 41  Skye Davidson                    Hamilton & D             NT 
 42  Ava Dunbar                       Cumbernauld              NT 
 43  Alex Mail                        Whitemoss AA             NT 
 44  Alex Shepherd                    Cumbernauld              NT 
 45  Tayla-jai Greenfield             Elgin AAC                NT 
 46  Olivia Kelly                     Edinburgh AC             NT 
 47  Jessica Hendry                   Gala Harrier             NT