Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 904  Girls Long Jump U15
===============================================================================
Sunday 01/03/2020 - 10:00
         CBP:  5.42m  2015        Kate O'Connor, IRELAND                       
         CBP:  5.42m  03/02/2019  Molly Reville, Edinburgh AC                  
        2019:  5.42m  03/02/2019  Molly Reville, Edinburgh AC                  
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Leagh Moloney                    Emerald AC            5.28m 
  2  Angelica Mayer                   Giffnock Nor          5.21m 
  3  Darcie Black                     Dunfermline           5.17m 
  4  Kaitlyn Clark                    Larkhall YMC          4.91m 
  5  Ella Costello                    Lifford Stra          4.88m 
  6  Katie Bennie                     Falkirk Vict          4.83m 
  7  Louisa Kane                      Falkirk Vict          4.80m 
  8  Stroma Fraser                    Inverness Ha          4.75m 
  9  Nell McGregor                    North Ayrshi          4.61m 
 10  Zoe Douglas                      VP-Glasgow A          4.56m 
 11  Emily Watson                     Giffnock Nor          4.53m 
 12  Veronica O'Neill                 City of Derr          4.53m 
 13  Grace McWhinnie                  Tweed Leader          4.53m 
 14  Katie Irving                     Carlisle Asp          4.51m 
 15  Courtney Barbour                 Annan and Di          4.49m 
 16  Danielle Abel                    Central AC            4.47m 
 17  Lucy Moynihan                    Ayr Seaforth          4.39m 
 18  Hannah Clark                     Falkirk Vict          4.35m 
 19  Lucy McDonald                    Harmeny AC            4.32m 
 20  Hazel Will                       Dundee Hawkh          4.23m 
 21  Kirstin Penman                   Dunfermline           4.22m 
 22  Erin Downie                      VP-Glasgow A          4.22m 
 23  Ellen Macleod                    Banchory Sto          4.19m 
 24  Molly Maxwell                    Stewartry AC          4.18m 
 25  Neve Elliott                     Hamilton & D          4.16m 
 26  Maja Thomson                     Team East Lo          4.16m 
 27  Madeline Frew                    East Kilbrid          4.12m 
 28  Stella McGregor                  Team East Lo          4.10m 
 29  Aimee Broomby                    Carlisle Asp          4.09m 
 30  Tiana Greenshields               Hamilton & D          4.01m 
 31  Holly Slater                     Giffnock Nor          4.00m 
 32  Orla Brown                       Hamilton & D          3.98m 
 33  Hannah Todd                      Law & Distri          3.82m 
 34  Kaitlin Macdonald                Stornoway Ru          3.77m 
 35  Susannah Kay                     Law & Distri          3.76m 
 36  Anna Riddell                     Banchory Sto          3.67m 
 37  Taylor Graham                    Ayr Seaforth          3.43m 
 38  Elizabeth Kay                    Law & Distri          3.32m 
 39  Rebekah Lawman                   Cumbernauld           3.16m 
 40  Kerri Paton                      Strathearn H             ND