Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 902  Girls Long Jump U13
===============================================================================
Saturday 29/02/2020 - 13:45
         CBP:  4.85m  10/03/2018  Leagh Moloney, IRE Dooneen                   
        2019:  4.66m  02/02/2019  Kaitlyn Clark, Larkhall YMC                  
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Emily Bond                       North Shield          4.86m 
  2  Sadie Parker                     Blyth Runnin          4.61m 
  3  Aleshia O'Connor                 VP-Glasgow A          4.42m 
  4  Laurie Hunter                    Pitreavie AA          4.31m 
  5  Hannah McDermott                 VP-Glasgow A          4.25m 
  6  Victoria Anestik                 Falkirk Vict          4.22m 
  7  Hannah Gray                      Pitreavie AA          4.17m 
  8  Millie Turner                    Blackpool Wy          4.12m 
  9  Loren Stewart                    Central AC            4.12m 
 10  Alannah Snowden                  Livingston A          4.09m 
 11  Leya Gardiner                    Ayr Seaforth          4.07m 
 12  Chloe Costello                   Lifford Stra          4.04m 
 13  Ava Mitchell                     VP-Glasgow A          4.04m 
 14  Erin Gray                        Gala Harrier          4.02m 
 15  Lexi Grant                       Elgin AAC             3.97m 
 16  Holly Whittaker                  Elgin AAC             3.96m 
 17  Erin Fraser                      Montrose & Dist       3.93m 
 18  Grace Elizabeth Malley           Whitemoss AA          3.86m 
 19  Erin Mcauley                     Larkhall YMC          3.85m 
 20  Sophie Thomas                    Dunfermline           3.81m 
 21  Lucy McLean                      Banchory Sto          3.74m 
 22  Lois Cant                        Falkirk Vict          3.67m 
 23  Lucy Bell                        Carlisle Asp          3.66m 
 24  Olivia Faith Muir                Harmeny AC            3.63m 
 25  Ava Cruickshank                  Elgin AAC             3.62m 
 26  Layla Reddiex                    Hamilton & D          3.43m 
 27  Abby Renwick                     Airdrie Harr          3.38m 
 28  Lillia Clarke                    Elgin AAC             3.38m 
 29  Eihlinn Gillespie                Airdrie Harr          3.36m 
 30  Rachel Barnett                   Dunfermline           3.26m 
 31  Rosie Ogston                     Nairn Area A          3.01m 
 32  Hayley Curran                    Nairn Area A          2.91m 
 33  Beatrice Todd                    Law & Distri             ND 
 34  Jessica Hendry                   Gala Harrier             ND 
 35  Skye Davidson                    Hamilton & D             ND