Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 901  Boys Long Jump U13
===============================================================================
Saturday 29/02/2020 - 15:40
         CBP:  4.98m  2008        Kyle Hogg, Edinburgh AC                      
        2019:  4.68m  02/02/2019  Cameron Gettinby, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Luc Macleod                      Banchory Sto          4.64m 
  2  Moray Butler                     Livingston A          4.44m 
  3  Lewis Miller                     Central AC            4.40m 
  4  Archie Smith                     Nairn Area A          4.26m 
  5  Ben McDonald                     Harmeny AC            4.23m 
  6  Darren Hamilton-Hall             Musselburgh           4.16m 
  7  Donald Ross                      Musselburgh           4.15m 
  8  Howie Allison                    Musselburgh           4.11m 
  9  Bradley Orderley                 North Ayrshi          3.99m 
 10  Kyle Muirhead                    North Ayrshi          3.98m 
 11  Arran Batchelor                  Edinburgh AC          3.96m 
 12  Ben Hammerman                    Inverclyde A          3.90m 
 13  Kyran Wotherspoon                Annan and Di          3.88m 
 14  Logan Johnston                   Giffnock Nor          3.85m 
 15  Dexter Tough                     Aberdeen AAC          3.71m 
 16  Lucas Powditch                   Elgin AAC             3.65m 
 17  Peter McGuigan                   Larkhall YMC          3.56m 
 18  Jamie Connor                     Central AC            3.37m 
 19  Frazer Lees                      Pitreavie AA          3.31m 
 20  Joe Crawford                     Springburn H          3.16m 
 21  Ruaridh Law                      Pitreavie AA          2.96m 
 22  Euan Gettinby                    Unattached               ND 
 23  Jonathan Hooper                  Glasgow Scho             ND 
 24  Filip Skorb                      Musselburgh              ND