Real Time Results

2020 4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Championships - 29/02/2020 to
                               Age Group Champs                                
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 801  Boys 800 m U13
===============================================================================
Saturday 29/02/2020 - 15:05
         CBP:  2:15.33  10/03/2018  Lachlan Buchanan, Inverness Ha             
        2019:  2:25.26  02/02/2019  Rhys Crawford, Aberdeen AAC                
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Luc Macleod                      Banchory Sto        2:21.21 
  2  Peter McGuigan                   Larkhall YMC        2:26.12 
  3  Ross Christie                    Gala Harrier        2:27.74 
  4  Fergus Ross                      Harmeny AC          2:28.80 
  5  Ray Taylor                       Falkirk Vict        2:29.06 
  6  Ryan McNamara                    East Kilbrid        2:31.30 
  7  Ossian Arktoxa Dougall           Central AC          2:33.93 
  8  Daniel McIntyre                  Harmeny AC          2:38.02 
  9  Euan Thorpe                      East Kilbrid        2:38.23 
 10  Joshua Liddell                   Haddington R        2:39.30 
 11  Howie Allison                    Musselburgh         2:40.58 
 12  Ben Baillie                      East Kilbrid        2:42.52 
 13  Kyran Wotherspoon                Annan and Di        2:42.60 
 14  Kyle Muirhead                    North Ayrshi        2:46.51 
 15  Andrew Shorts                    Kilbarchan A        2:47.21 
 16  Lewis Harrison                   Corstorphine        2:58.07 
 17  Nicholas Jolly                   Hamilton & D        3:12.63 
 18  Travis Macpherson                Inverness Ha             NT 
 19  Noah Macleod                     Giffnock Nor             NT 
 20  Frazer Lees                      Pitreavie AA             NT 
 21  Ryan Johnston                    Musselburgh              NT 
 22  Finley Macgregor                 Central AC               NT 
 23  Ewan Docherty                    Inverclyde A             NT 
 24  Daniel Cree                      Giffnock Nor             NT 
 25  Oliver Bryers                    Giffnock Nor             NT