2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020   
                         4J Sen/U17 Champs                         
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 10  Women 60 Meter U17W
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================   
         CBP: C  7.64  26/01/2019  Joy Eze, Gateshead Ha           
        2019:    7.64  26/01/2019  Joy Eze, Gateshead Ha           
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 #   51 Joy Eze               Gateshead Harriers        7.73Q   
  2 #   88 Susan Folorunso       Gateshead Harriers        7.90Q   
  3 #   96 Sophie Wallwork       Pitreavie AAC             8.04    
  4 #   92 Lucy Fraser           Perth Strath              8.12    
  5 #   82 Rachel Hewitson       VP-Glasgow AC             8.27    
  6 #  119 Sophie Messenger      Livingston AC             8.33    
  7 #  116 Emily Rooney          Glasgow Scho              8.45    
  8 #  120 Esther George         Whitemoss AAC             8.73    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 #   50 Sophie Walton         Horwich RMI               7.67Q   
  2 #   87 Dani Mauchlen         Pitreavie AAC             7.98Q   
  3 #   72 Lucy-May Sleeman      Leevale AC                7.98q   
  4 #   84 Harriet Armstrong     Eastbourne R              8.08    
  5 #  100 Elena Clark           Lasswade AC               8.19    
  6 #   99 Sophie Evans          Law & District AAC        8.34    
  7 #  110 Esther Watson         Edinburgh AC              8.52    
  8 #  128 Samantha McClune      North Ayrshire AC         8.67    
Heat  3 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 #   53 Alyson Bell           Giffnock North AC         7.76Q   
  2 #   76 Darcey Garbutt        Gateshead Harriers        7.99Q   
  3 #   79 Tamsin Fowlie         Aberdeen AAC              8.02q   
  4 #  118 Katherine Fowler      Central AC                8.12    
  5 #  101 Gracie Gray-Giles     Ellon AAC                 8.14    
  6 #   94 Kirsten Bowie         Livingston AC             8.46    
  7 #  124 Amy Greene            Giffnock North AC         8.52    
  8 #  147 Rachael Nanor         Livingston AC             8.64    
===================================================================
         CBP: C  7.64  26/01/2019  Joy Eze, Gateshead Ha           
        2019:    7.64  26/01/2019  Joy Eze, Gateshead Ha           
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 #   50 Sophie Walton         Horwich RMI               7.67Q  2
  2 #   51 Joy Eze               Gateshead Harriers        7.73Q  1
  3 #   53 Alyson Bell           Giffnock North AC         7.76Q  3
  4 #   88 Susan Folorunso       Gateshead Harriers        7.90Q  1
  5 #   87 Dani Mauchlen         Pitreavie AAC             7.98Q  2
  6 #   76 Darcey Garbutt        Gateshead Harriers        7.99Q  3
  7 #   72 Lucy-May Sleeman      Leevale AC                7.98q  2
  8 #   79 Tamsin Fowlie         Aberdeen AAC              8.02q  3
  9 #   96 Sophie Wallwork       Pitreavie AAC             8.04   1
 10 #   84 Harriet Armstrong     Eastbourne R              8.08   2
 11 #   92 Lucy Fraser           Perth Strath              8.12   1
 12 #  118 Katherine Fowler      Central AC                8.12   3
 13 #  101 Gracie Gray-Giles     Ellon AAC                 8.14   3
 14 #  100 Elena Clark           Lasswade AC               8.19   2
 15 #   82 Rachel Hewitson       VP-Glasgow AC             8.27   1
 16 #  119 Sophie Messenger      Livingston AC             8.33   1
 17 #   99 Sophie Evans          Law & District AAC        8.34   2
 18 #  116 Emily Rooney          Glasgow Scho              8.45   1
 19 #   94 Kirsten Bowie         Livingston AC             8.46   3
 20 #  124 Amy Greene            Giffnock North AC         8.52   3
 20 #  110 Esther Watson         Edinburgh AC              8.52   2
 22 #  147 Rachael Nanor         Livingston AC             8.64   3
 23 #  128 Samantha McClune      North Ayrshire AC         8.67   2
 24 #  120 Esther George         Whitemoss AAC             8.73   1