2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020   
                         4J Sen/U17 Champs                         
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter U17W
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
================================================================   
         CBP: C 2:12.53  2003        Elizabeth McWilliams, Bally   
        2019:   2:13.41  26/01/2019  Isla Calvert, Livingston A    
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Heats                                                      
  1 #  229 Victoria Lightbod     City of Lisburn AC     2:23.38Q   
  2 #  345 Isla Scott            Giffnock North AC      2:24.44    
  3 #  408 Grace MacDonald U     Inverness Ha           2:25.15    
  4 #  240 Emma Johnson          Corstorphine AAC       2:30.98    
  5 #  221 Naomi Howlieson       Central AC             2:31.99    
  6 #  398 Jennifer Scott        Helensburgh AAC        2:33.11    
  7 #  269 Mia McBain            Giffnock North AC      2:51.73    
Heat  2 Heats                                                      
  1 #  266 Katie Johnson         Edinburgh AC           2:23.86Q   
  2 #  307 Anna Dalglish         Fife AC                2:24.34q   
  3 #  219 Amy Cully             Central AC             2:28.74    
  4 #  401 Abi Hammerman         Inverclyde AC          2:29.57    
  5 #  342 Kiara Meiklejohn      Giffnock North AC      2:38.97    
  6 #  253 Emma Livingstone      East Kilbride AC       2:39.54    
Heat  3 Heats                                                      
  1 #  239 Mhairi Arnott         Corstorphine AAC       2:21.09Q   
  2 #  577 Amy Kirkpatrick       VP-Glasgow AC          2:21.36q   
  3 #  598 Charlie Frew          Whitemoss AAC          2:21.73q   
  4 #  295 Katie Christie        Falkirk Vict           2:25.53    
  5 #  343 Nuala O'Donnell       Giffnock North AC      2:35.00    
  6 #  251 Maia Helm             Dunfermline            2:41.92    
===================================================================
         CBP: C 2:12.53  2003        Elizabeth McWilliams, Ballymen
        2019:   2:13.41  26/01/2019  Isla Calvert, Livingston A    
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats  H#
===================================================================
Heats                                                              
  1 #  239 Mhairi Arnott         Corstorphine AAC       2:21.09Q  3
  2 #  229 Victoria Lightbod     City of Lisburn AC     2:23.38Q  1
  3 #  266 Katie Johnson         Edinburgh AC           2:23.86Q  2
  4 #  577 Amy Kirkpatrick       VP-Glasgow AC          2:21.36q  3
  5 #  598 Charlie Frew          Whitemoss AAC          2:21.73q  3
  6 #  307 Anna Dalglish         Fife AC                2:24.34q  2
  7 #  345 Isla Scott            Giffnock North AC      2:24.44   1
  8 #  408 Grace MacDonald U     Inverness Ha           2:25.15   1
  9 #  295 Katie Christie        Falkirk Vict           2:25.53   3
 10 #  219 Amy Cully             Central AC             2:28.74   2
 11 #  401 Abi Hammerman         Inverclyde AC          2:29.57   2
 12 #  240 Emma Johnson          Corstorphine AAC       2:30.98   1
 13 #  221 Naomi Howlieson       Central AC             2:31.99   1
 14 #  398 Jennifer Scott        Helensburgh AAC        2:33.11   1
 15 #  343 Nuala O'Donnell       Giffnock North AC      2:35.00   3
 16 #  342 Kiara Meiklejohn      Giffnock North AC      2:38.97   2
 17 #  253 Emma Livingstone      East Kilbride AC       2:39.54   2
 18 #  251 Maia Helm             Dunfermline            2:41.92   3
 19 #  269 Mia McBain            Giffnock North AC      2:51.73   1