Real Time Results

        2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020         
                               4J Sen/U17 Champs                               
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 805  Men 800 m U17M Heats
===============================================================================
Sunday 26/01/2020 - 12:09
         CBP:  1:56.69  28/01/2018  Kane Elliott, Falkirk Vict                 
        2019:  2:00.11  26/01/2019  Fabian Despinoy, Edinburgh AC              
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lewis Watt                       Aberdeen AAC        1:55.87 
  2  Dylan McBride                    Willowfield         1:56.62 
  3  Oscar Logan                      Law & Distri        1:58.94 
  4  Jacob Luc                        Giffnock Nor        2:00.71 
  5  Kai Crawford                     Aberdeen AAC        2:01.39 
  6  Gian-Luca Robilliard             Guernsey Ath        2:04.84 
  7  Ben Charles Sutherland           Falkirk Vict        2:05.17 
  8  Fergus Reid                      Springburn H        2:07.86 
  9  Jake Speirs                      VP-Glasgow A        2:08.94 
 10  Duncan MacDonald                 Inverness Ha        2:09.35 
 11  Cameron Deverill                 Giffnock Nor        2:09.83 
 12  Muir Gillespie                   Edinburgh AC        2:09.99 
 13  Logan Beagley                    Livingston A        2:10.11 
 14  Murray Close                     Lothian RC          2:10.30 
 15  Kyle Macfarlane                  Pitreavie AA        2:14.35 
 16  Elliot Frame                     Livingston A        2:15.05 
 17  James McManus                    Airdrie Harr        2:16.06 
 18  Alastair Scott                   Lasswade AC         2:17.64 
 19  Gregor Nixon                     Inverness Ha        2:18.10 
 20  Samuel Bryan                     East Sutherl        2:18.79 
 21  Brodie Cameron U15               Arbroath & D             NT