2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020   
                         4J Sen/U17 Champs                         
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter H SW
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================   
         CBP: C  8.29  1994        Lesley-Ann Skeete, Trafford     
        2019:    8.80  26/01/2019  Jane Davidson, Aberdeen AAC     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Heats                                                      
  1 #  540 Abigail Pawlett       Stockport Tr              8.63Q   
  2 #  335 Erin Campbell         Giffnock North AC         8.85Q   
  3 #  261 Emma Canning          Edinburgh AC              8.98Q   
  4 #  503 Bethany Mcandrew      Pitreavie AAC             9.26    
  5 #  570 Silvia Canfranc-A     VP-Glasgow AC             9.40    
  6 #  111 Beth Tobin            Cumbernauld AAC           9.76    
  7 #  230 Anna McIlmoyle        City of Lisburn AC        9.87    
Heat  2 Heats                                                      
  1 #  272 Katie Purves          Edinburgh AC              8.66Q   
  2 #  154 Jane Davidson         Aberdeen AAC              9.00Q   
  3 #  136 Nicole Proudfoot      Annan and Di              9.03Q   
  4 #  271 Catriona H Pennet     Edinburgh AC              9.13q   
  5 #  215 Briagha Cook          Central AC                9.22q   
  6 #  388 Rhiannon Dowinton     Guernsey Athletics        9.69    
  7 #  178 Charlotte Leyburn     Armagh AC                11.64    
===================================================================
         CBP: C  8.29  1994        Lesley-Ann Skeete, Trafford     
        2019:    8.80  26/01/2019  Jane Davidson, Aberdeen AAC     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats  H#
===================================================================
Heats                                                              
  1 #  540 Abigail Pawlett       Stockport Tr              8.63Q  1
  2 #  272 Katie Purves          Edinburgh AC              8.66Q  2
  3 #  335 Erin Campbell         Giffnock North AC         8.85Q  1
  4 #  154 Jane Davidson         Aberdeen AAC              9.00Q  2
  5 #  261 Emma Canning          Edinburgh AC              8.98Q  1
  6 #  136 Nicole Proudfoot      Annan and Di              9.03Q  2
  7 #  271 Catriona H Pennet     Edinburgh AC              9.13q  2
  8 #  215 Briagha Cook          Central AC                9.22q  2
  9 #  503 Bethany Mcandrew      Pitreavie AAC             9.26   1
 10 #  570 Silvia Canfranc-A     VP-Glasgow AC             9.40   1
 11 #  388 Rhiannon Dowinton     Guernsey Athletics        9.69   2
 12 #  111 Beth Tobin            Cumbernauld AAC           9.76   1
 13 #  230 Anna McIlmoyle        City of Lisburn AC        9.87   1
 14 #  178 Charlotte Leyburn     Armagh AC                11.64   2