Real Time Results

        2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020         
                               4J Sen/U17 Champs                               
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 656  Women 60 m H U17W Heats
===============================================================================
Sunday 26/01/2020 - 10:00
         CBP:   8.63  26/01/2019  Abigail Pawlett, Stockport Ha                
        2019:   8.63  26/01/2019  Abigail Pawlett, Stockport Ha                
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Annabelle Taylor                 Carlisle Asp           8.46 
  2  Meg Corker                       Stockport Tr           8.82 
  3  Amy Lott                         Morpeth Harr           9.00 
  4  Kate Smith                       Tynedale Har           9.03 
  5  Julia Winogrodzka                Bolton Unite           9.03 
  6  Coirilidh Cook                   Central AC             9.07 
  7  Ellie Davidson                   VP-Glasgow A           9.08 
  8  Myah Booth                       Stockport Tr           9.21 
  9  Rachel Hewitson                  VP-Glasgow A           9.22 
 10  Elena Clark                      Lasswade AC            9.41 
 11  Rosie Sharples                   Falkirk Vict           9.41 
 12  Grace Brennan                    Haddington R           9.45 
 13  Eilidh Macintyre                 Edinburgh AC           9.48 
 14  Ella Creamer                     Banchory Sto           9.52 
 15  Sinead Quinn                     Armagh AC              9.53 
 16  Amy Kennedy                      Cumbernauld            9.67 
 17  Catriona Scott                   VP-Glasgow A           9.69 
 18  Lois Burch                       Central AC             9.71 
 19  Leah Howard                      Blackpool Wy           9.98 
 20  Grace Robertson                  Giffnock Nor          10.23 
 21  Lexy Kenhard                     Helensburgh           10.46 
 22  Ellen Montgomery                 Central AC            10.51 
 23  Abbey Holman                     Chester-Le-S          10.52 
 24  Emily Stratton                   Fife AC               10.56 
 25  Chloe Storey                     Elgin AAC             10.59 
 26  Lucy McCormack                   Law & Distri          11.04 
 27  Gemma Macritchie                 Stornoway Ru             NT 
 28  Krysta Bray                      Stornoway Ru             NT 
 29  Libby Currie                     Whitemoss AA             NT 
 30  Cara Davie                       Banchory Sto             NT 
 31  Molly Reville                    Edinburgh AC             NT