2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020   
                         4J Sen/U17 Champs                         
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter H U17M
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================   
         CBP: C  8.07  28/01/2018  Daniel Knight, Enfield & Ha     
        2019:    8.24  26/01/2019  Reuben Nairne, Giffnock Nor     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Heats                                                      
  1 #  589 Ross Morgan           VP-Glasgow AC             8.31Q   
  2 #  312 Murray Paterson       Fife AC                   8.69Q   
  3 #  481 William Hodi          Nairn Area AAC            8.72Q   
  4 #  280 Cameron Forbes        Edinburgh AC              8.74q   
  5 #  473 Kyle Skene            Montrose & D              9.42    
  6 #  422 Conal Farquhar        Kilbarchan AAC            9.50    
  7 #  352 Ross Gourlay          Giffnock North AC         9.69    
Heat  2 Heats                                                      
  1 #  331 Aaron Lillistone      Gateshead Harriers        8.42Q   
  2 #   77 James Sage            Nenagh Olympic            8.62Q   
  3 #   23 Colin Murphy          Leevale AC                8.78Q   
  4 #  486 Aidan Brindley        North Ayrshire AC         8.98q   
  5 #  315 Joseph Gillespie      Finn Valley AC            9.49    
  6 #  403 Jonathan Cameron      Inverclyde AC             9.93    
===================================================================
         CBP: C  8.07  28/01/2018  Daniel Knight, Enfield & Ha     
        2019:    8.24  26/01/2019  Reuben Nairne, Giffnock Nor     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats  H#
===================================================================
Heats                                                              
  1 #  589 Ross Morgan           VP-Glasgow AC             8.31Q  1
  2 #  331 Aaron Lillistone      Gateshead Harriers        8.42Q  2
  3 #   77 James Sage            Nenagh Olympic            8.62Q  2
  4 #  312 Murray Paterson       Fife AC                   8.69Q  1
  5 #  481 William Hodi          Nairn Area AAC            8.72Q  1
  6 #   23 Colin Murphy          Leevale AC                8.78Q  2
  7 #  280 Cameron Forbes        Edinburgh AC              8.74q  1
  8 #  486 Aidan Brindley        North Ayrshire AC         8.98q  2
  9 #  473 Kyle Skene            Montrose & D              9.42   1
 10 #  315 Joseph Gillespie      Finn Valley AC            9.49   2
 11 #  422 Conal Farquhar        Kilbarchan AAC            9.50   1
 12 #  352 Ross Gourlay          Giffnock North AC         9.69   1
 13 #  403 Jonathan Cameron      Inverclyde AC             9.93   2