2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020    
                          4J Sen/U17 Champs                           
                            Emirates Arena                            
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter U17M
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================      
         CBP: C  7.07  1994        Scott Fraser, Inverness Harri      
        2019:    7.09  26/01/2019  Calum Holmes, Edinburgh AC         
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats       
================================================================      
Heat  1 Heats                                                         
  1 #   19 Luke Russell          Chester-Le-S              7.39Q      
  2 #  153 Lewis Doyle           Nenagh Olympic            7.62Q      
  3 #   62 Euan Grierson         Team East Lothian         7.63Q      
  4 #   47 Ben Stevens           Guernsey Athletics        7.64q      
  5 #  137 Branden Dunlop U1     Ayr Seaforth AC           7.74       
  6 #   64 Matthew Joss          Dundee Hawkh              7.76       
  7 #   90 Jamie O'Connor        VP-Glasgow AC             8.03       
  8 #   83 Finlay Marchant       Central AC                8.23       
Heat  2 Heats                                                         
  1 #   23 Colin Murphy          Leevale AC                7.33Q      
  2 #   41 Khaliq Kelani         Giffnock North AC         7.39Q      
  3 #   52 Simon Okiti           Inverclyde AC             7.46Q      
  4 #   80 Dario Alemanno        Airdrie Harriers          7.83       
  5 #   67 Fraser Stewart-Mc     Wakefield Distri          7.83       
  6 #   69 Luke Johnston         VP-Glasgow AC             7.85       
  7 #  151 Ewan Murray           Stornoway Ru              8.10       
  8 #  109 Rhys Ross             Livingston AC             8.20       
Heat  3 Heats                                                         
  1 #   25 Matthew Lumb          Gateshead Harriers        7.26Q      
  2 #   77 James Sage            Nenagh Olympic            7.34Q      
  3 #   54 Brendan O'Donoghu     Leevale AC                7.56Q      
  4 #   60 George Harrand        VP-Glasgow AC             7.64q      
  5 #   39 Euan Cunningham U     Falkirk Vict              7.72       
  6 #   85 Cameron Martin        Law & District AAC        7.92       
  7 #  115 Matthew Ireland       Glasgow Scho              8.05       
Heat  4 Heats                                                         
  1 #  142 Geordan Davis_YC      Glasgow Scho              7.39Q YC   
  2 #   32 Alex Connell_YC       Kilbarchan AAC            7.46Q YC   
  3 #   75 Lewis Tidy            Kilmarnock H&AC           7.49Q      
  4 #  152 Tam Maclennan         Stornoway Ru              7.55q      
  5 #   56 Mateo Hughes          Edinburgh AC              7.56q      
  6 #  106 Liam Daly             Inverness Ha              7.69       
  7 #  140 Tathagata Majumda     Giffnock North AC         7.97       
  8 #  121 Blair McAuley         Larkhall YMC              8.57       
===================================================================   
         CBP: C  7.07  1994        Scott Fraser, Inverness Harriers   
        2019:    7.09  26/01/2019  Calum Holmes, Edinburgh AC         
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats  H#   
===================================================================   
Heats                                                                 
  1 #   25 Matthew Lumb          Gateshead Harriers        7.26Q  3   
  2 #   23 Colin Murphy          Leevale AC                7.33Q  2   
  3 #   19 Luke Russell          Chester-Le-S              7.39Q  1   
  4 #  142 Geordan Davis_YC      Glasgow Scho              7.39Q  4 YC
  5 #   77 James Sage            Nenagh Olympic            7.34Q  3   
  6 #   41 Khaliq Kelani         Giffnock North AC         7.39Q  2   
  7 #   32 Alex Connell_YC       Kilbarchan AAC            7.46Q  4 YC
  8 #  153 Lewis Doyle           Nenagh Olympic            7.62Q  1   
  9 #   52 Simon Okiti           Inverclyde AC             7.46Q  2   
 10 #   75 Lewis Tidy            Kilmarnock H&AC           7.49Q  4   
 11 #   54 Brendan O'Donoghu     Leevale AC                7.56Q  3   
 12 #   62 Euan Grierson         Team East Lothian         7.63Q  1   
 13 #  152 Tam Maclennan         Stornoway Ru              7.55q  4   
 14 #   56 Mateo Hughes          Edinburgh AC              7.56q  4   
 15 #   47 Ben Stevens           Guernsey Athletics        7.64q  1   
 16 #   60 George Harrand        VP-Glasgow AC             7.64q  3   
 17 #  106 Liam Daly             Inverness Ha              7.69   4   
 18 #   39 Euan Cunningham U     Falkirk Vict              7.72   3   
 19 #  137 Branden Dunlop U1     Ayr Seaforth AC           7.74   1   
 20 #   64 Matthew Joss          Dundee Hawkh              7.76   1   
 21 #   80 Dario Alemanno        Airdrie Harriers          7.83   2   
 22 #   67 Fraser Stewart-Mc     Wakefield Distri          7.83   2   
 23 #   69 Luke Johnston         VP-Glasgow AC             7.85   2   
 24 #   85 Cameron Martin        Law & District AAC        7.92   3   
 25 #  140 Tathagata Majumda     Giffnock North AC         7.97   4   
 26 #   90 Jamie O'Connor        VP-Glasgow AC             8.03   1   
 27 #  115 Matthew Ireland       Glasgow Scho              8.05   3   
 28 #  151 Ewan Murray           Stornoway Ru              8.10   2   
 29 #  109 Rhys Ross             Livingston AC             8.20   2   
 30 #   83 Finlay Marchant       Central AC                8.23   1   
 31 #  121 Blair McAuley         Larkhall YMC              8.57   4