Real Time Results

        2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020         
                               4J Sen/U17 Champs                               
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 606  Women 60 m U17W Heats
===============================================================================
Sunday 26/01/2020 - 10:44
         CBP:   7.64  26/01/2019  Joy Eze, Gateshead Ha                        
        2019:   7.64  26/01/2019  Joy Eze, Gateshead Ha                        
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sophie Walton                    Horwich RMI            7.61 
  2  Joy Eze                          Gateshead Ha           7.64 
  3  Alyson Bell                      Giffnock Nor           7.65 
  4  Lucy-May Sleeman                 Leevale AC             7.88 
  5  Darcey Garbutt                   Gateshead Ha           7.94 
  6  Rachel Hewitson                  VP-Glasgow A           8.03 
  7  Tamsin Fowlie                    Aberdeen AAC           8.03 
  8  Harriet Armstrong                Eastbourne R           8.04 
  9  Dani Mauchlen                    Pitreavie AA           8.08 
 10  Susan Folorunso                  Gateshead Ha           8.09 
 11  Lucy Fraser                      Perth Strath           8.16 
 12  Kirsten Bowie                    Livingston A           8.20 
 13  Sophie Wallwork                  Pitreavie AA           8.21 
 14  Sophie Evans                     Law & Distri           8.24 
 15  Elena Clark                      Lasswade AC            8.25 
 16  Gracie Gray-Giles                Ellon AAC              8.26 
 17  Eve Garry                        Perth Strath           8.28 
 18  Esther Watson                    Edinburgh AC           8.37 
 19  Ella Watson                      Livingston A           8.43 
 20  Katie Clark                      Dundee Hawkh           8.43 
 21  Emily Rooney                     Glasgow Scho           8.44 
 22  Imogen Reader                    Blackpool Wy           8.44 
 23  Samantha Dagg                    Tweed Leader           8.49 
 24  Katherine Fowler                 Central AC             8.53 
 25  Sophie Messenger                 Livingston A           8.54 
 26  Esther George                    Whitemoss AA           8.56 
 27  Abbey Holman                     Chester-Le-S           8.59 
 28  Megan Cummings                   Musselburgh            8.63 
 29  Amy Greene                       Giffnock Nor           8.66 
 30  Ellie Owen                       Blackpool Wy           8.74 
 31  Samantha McClune                 North Ayrshi           8.80 
 32  Chloe Storey                     Elgin AAC              8.87 
 33  Niamh McGarva                    Inverclyde A           8.96 
 34  Leah Mooney                      Larkhall YMC           9.00 
 35  Ellie Thomson                    Larkhall YMC           9.00 
 36  Ellen Mcmurdo                    Stornoway Ru           9.07 
 37  Katie Holman                     Chester-Le-S           9.19 
 38  Krysta Bray                      Stornoway Ru             NT 
 39  Rachael Nanor                    Livingston A             NT