Real Time Results

        2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020         
                               4J Sen/U17 Champs                               
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                               Entry List                                
 
Event 605  Men 60 m SM Heats
===============================================================================
Sunday 26/01/2020 - 10:20
         CBP:   6.60  1994        Linford Christie, Thames Valley              
        2019:   6.81  26/01/2019  Michael Olsen, Edinburgh AC                  
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Adam Thomas                      Bracknell AC           6.63 
  2  Leo Morgan                       IRELAND                6.82 
  3  Dean Adams                       Ballymena &            6.83 
  4  Scott Hall                       Gateshead Ha           6.85 
  5  Christian Robinson               City of Lisb           6.92 
  6  Robbie Farquhar                  Aberdeen AAC           6.97 
  7  Alec Thomas                      Kilbarchan A           6.98 
  8  Fraser Angus                     Giffnock Nor           7.05 
  9  Scott Connal                     Kilbarchan A           7.07 
 10  Angus Davren                     Inverness Ha           7.09 
 11  Shane Howard                     Bandon AC              7.09 
 12  Kade Thomas                      Kilbarchan A           7.11 
 13  Marcus Archer                    Aberdeen AAC           7.12 
 14  Craig Strachan                   Banchory Sto           7.16 
 15  Efe Uwaifo                       Harrow AC              7.17 
 16  Scott Wylie                      VP-Glasgow A           7.18 
 17  Rohan Green                      Edinburgh AC           7.21 
 18  Jamie Stevenson                  VP-Glasgow A           7.22 
 19  Jack Guthrie                     VP-Glasgow A           7.27 
 20  Jordan Spence                    Corby AC               7.27 
 21  Stephen Ross                     Motherwell A           7.28 
 22  Scott Maciver                    Stornoway Ru           7.30 
 23  Andy Moses                       Giffnock Nor           7.31 
 24  Kieran Kivlin                    Edinburgh AC           7.31 
 25  Sol Stewart                      VP-Glasgow A           7.35 
 26  Euan Urquhart                    VP-Glasgow A           7.41 
 27  Alan Robertson                   Motherwell A           7.42 
 28  Murray Blair                     Lasswade AC            7.45 
 29  Reece Palmer T20                 Chester-Le-S           7.45 
 30  Thomas Carter                    Aberdeen AAC           7.47 
 31  Jonathan Bull                    Durham City            7.50 
 32  Ross Freck                       Aberdeen AAC           7.52 
 33  Scott Young                      Kilmarnock H           7.53 
 34  Jacob Scott                      Corstorphine           7.60 
 35  Scott McCluckie                  Greenock Gle           7.61 
 36  Andrew Baldwin                   Aberdeen AAC           7.79 
 37  Ronald Hunter                    Corstorphine           8.11 
 38  Gary Leek                        Edinburgh AC           8.21 
 39  William Skinner                  Aberdeen AAC           8.70 
 40  Tatenda Tsumda                   Sale Harrier             NT 
 41  Stephen Dunlop                   Kilbarchan A             NT 
 42  Emmanuel Nyamekye                Shettleston              NT 
 43  Aidan Loane                      Jersey Spart             NT 
 44  Scott Murray                     Giffnock Nor             NT 
 45  Steven Mackay                    Jersey Spart             NT