2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020   
                         4J Sen/U17 Champs                         
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 22  Women 300 Meter U17W
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
================================================================   
         CBP: C 39.65  2002        Gemma Nicol, Dunfermline & WF   
        2019:   40.73  26/01/2019  Tia Anderson, Durham City       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Heats                                                      
  1 #  596 Alexandra Cathie      Whitemoss AAC            43.90Q   
  2 #  228 Jenna Breen           City of Lisburn AC       44.36Q   
  3 #  532 Nicola Farmer         Springburn Harriers      44.64q   
  4 #  459 Erin Cameron          Livingston AC            46.38    
Heat  2 Heats                                                      
  1 #  339 Caroline MacConne     Giffnock North AC        43.93Q   
  2 #  501 Rebecca Grieve        Pitreavie AAC            44.07Q   
  3 #  498 Sophie Bath           Pitreavie AAC            45.38    
  4 #  341 Ella McGregor         Giffnock North AC        46.60    
  5 #  254 Taylor McNamara       East Kilbride AC         47.33    
Heat  3 Heats                                                      
  1 #  372 Silver Nwabuzor       Glasgow Scho             41.85Q   
  2 #  371 Madison Murdoch U     Glasgow Scho             41.94Q   
  3 #  299 Sofia Vidak           Falkirk Vict             42.04q   
  4 #  544 Gemma Macritchie      Stornoway Ru             44.76q   
  5 #  291 Eilidh Henderson      Elgin AAC                47.21    
Heat  4 Heats                                                      
  1 #  477 Alice Geoghegan       Morpeth Harriers         43.11Q   
  2 #  326 Ava Taperell          Gateshead Harriers       44.03Q   
  3 #  557 Brogan Beattie        Tweed Leader             45.13q   
  4 #  133 Ellen Mcmurdo         Stornoway Ru             46.68    
===================================================================
         CBP: C 39.65  2002        Gemma Nicol, Dunfermline & WF   
        2019:   40.73  26/01/2019  Tia Anderson, Durham City       
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats  H#
===================================================================
Heats                                                              
  1 #  372 Silver Nwabuzor       Glasgow Scho             41.85Q  3
  2 #  477 Alice Geoghegan       Morpeth Harriers         43.11Q  4
  3 #  596 Alexandra Cathie      Whitemoss AAC            43.90Q  1
  4 #  339 Caroline MacConne     Giffnock North AC        43.93Q  2
  5 #  371 Madison Murdoch U     Glasgow Scho             41.94Q  3
  6 #  326 Ava Taperell          Gateshead Harriers       44.03Q  4
  7 #  501 Rebecca Grieve        Pitreavie AAC            44.07Q  2
  8 #  228 Jenna Breen           City of Lisburn AC       44.36Q  1
  9 #  299 Sofia Vidak           Falkirk Vict             42.04q  3
 10 #  532 Nicola Farmer         Springburn Harriers      44.64q  1
 11 #  544 Gemma Macritchie      Stornoway Ru             44.76q  3
 12 #  557 Brogan Beattie        Tweed Leader             45.13q  4
 13 #  498 Sophie Bath           Pitreavie AAC            45.38   2
 14 #  459 Erin Cameron          Livingston AC            46.38   1
 15 #  341 Ella McGregor         Giffnock North AC        46.60   2
 16 #  133 Ellen Mcmurdo         Stornoway Ru             46.68   4
 17 #  291 Eilidh Henderson      Elgin AAC                47.21   3
 18 #  254 Taylor McNamara       East Kilbride AC         47.33   2