2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020   
                         4J Sen/U17 Champs                         
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter SM
18 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================   
         CBP: C 21.16  2001        Mark Hylton, Windsor            
        2019:   21.67  26/01/2019  Fraser Angus, Giffnock Nor      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Heats                                                      
  1 #  516 Lluis Vallejo Mir     Playa de Castellon       22.43Q   
  2 #  226 Ian Horsburgh         Central AC               22.54Q   
  3 #  237 Michael Dunn          Clydesdale Harriers      23.61q   
  4 #  225 Kieran Halliday       Central AC               24.05    
  5 #  621 Zach Bryson           Whitemoss AAC            24.35    
Heat  2 Heats                                                      
  1 #   13 Kade Thomas           Kilbarchan AAC           22.81Q   
  2 #   31 Sol Stewart           VP-Glasgow AC            22.91Q   
  3 #   38 Murray Blair          Lasswade AC              23.07q   
  4 #   49 Scott McCluckie       Greenock Gle             24.01    
  5 #  436 Tobi Oladipo          Lasswade AC              24.34    
Heat  3 Heats                                                      
  1 #  414 Tyler Johnson         Jersey Spartans AC       22.86Q   
  2 #   42 Jonathan Bull         Durham City              23.11Q   
  3 #  332 Richard Shingleto     Gateshead Harriers       23.44q   
Heat  4 Heats                                                      
  1 #  247 Lewis Bell            Dundee Hawkh             23.08Q   
  2 #  141 Scott Murray          Giffnock North AC        23.10Q   
  3 #    8 Euan Stewart          Glasgow Univ             23.83    
  4 #   63 Andrew Baldwin        Aberdeen AAC             24.81    
Heat  5 Heats                                                      
  1 #  646 Max Leslie            Edinburgh AC             22.84Q   
  2 #  146 Stephen Dunlop        Kilbarchan AAC           22.86Q   
  3 #   40 Thomas Carter         Aberdeen AAC             23.01q   
  4 #  144 Aidan Loane           Jersey Spartans AC       24.88    
  5 #   89 Ronald Hunter         Corstorphine AAC         27.51    
Heat  6 Heats                                                      
  1 #    7 Alec Thomas           Kilbarchan AAC           22.85Q   
  2 #  166 Gavin Irvine          Aberdeen AAC             23.07Q   
  3 #  593 David Wilson          VP-Glasgow AC            23.21q   
  4 #  170 Robbie Shaw           Aberdeen AAC             23.41q   
  5 #  386 Mark Magee            Greenock Gle             25.16    
  6 #  562 Darren Towart         Tynedale Har             25.22    
===================================================================
         CBP: C 21.16  2001        Mark Hylton, Windsor            
        2019:   21.67  26/01/2019  Fraser Angus, Giffnock Nor      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats  H#
===================================================================
Heats                                                              
  1 #  516 Lluis Vallejo Mir     Playa de Castellon       22.43Q  1
  2 #   13 Kade Thomas           Kilbarchan AAC           22.81Q  2
  3 #  646 Max Leslie            Edinburgh AC             22.84Q  5
  4 #    7 Alec Thomas           Kilbarchan AAC           22.85Q  6
  5 #  414 Tyler Johnson         Jersey Spartans AC       22.86Q  3
  6 #  247 Lewis Bell            Dundee Hawkh             23.08Q  4
  7 #  226 Ian Horsburgh         Central AC               22.54Q  1
  8 #  146 Stephen Dunlop        Kilbarchan AAC           22.86Q  5
  9 #   31 Sol Stewart           VP-Glasgow AC            22.91Q  2
 10 #  166 Gavin Irvine          Aberdeen AAC             23.07Q  6
 11 #  141 Scott Murray          Giffnock North AC        23.10Q  4
 12 #   42 Jonathan Bull         Durham City              23.11Q  3
 13 #   40 Thomas Carter         Aberdeen AAC             23.01q  5
 14 #   38 Murray Blair          Lasswade AC              23.07q  2
 15 #  593 David Wilson          VP-Glasgow AC            23.21q  6
 16 #  170 Robbie Shaw           Aberdeen AAC             23.41q  6
 17 #  332 Richard Shingleto     Gateshead Harriers       23.44q  3
 18 #  237 Michael Dunn          Clydesdale Harriers      23.61q  1
 19 #    8 Euan Stewart          Glasgow Univ             23.83   4
 20 #   49 Scott McCluckie       Greenock Gle             24.01   2
 21 #  225 Kieran Halliday       Central AC               24.05   1
 22 #  436 Tobi Oladipo          Lasswade AC              24.34   2
 23 #  621 Zach Bryson           Whitemoss AAC            24.35   1
 24 #   63 Andrew Baldwin        Aberdeen AAC             24.81   4
 25 #  144 Aidan Loane           Jersey Spartans AC       24.88   5
 26 #  386 Mark Magee            Greenock Gle             25.16   6
 27 #  562 Darren Towart         Tynedale Har             25.22   6
 28 #   89 Ronald Hunter         Corstorphine AAC         27.51   5