2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020   
                         4J Sen/U17 Champs                         
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 38  Men 200 Meter U17M
18 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================   
         CBP: C 22.30  26/01/2019  Finlay Waugh, Giffnock Nor      
        2019:   22.30  26/01/2019  Finlay Waugh, Giffnock Nor      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Heats                                                      
  1 #  330 Daniel Lennie         Gateshead Harriers       24.02Q   
  2 #   64 Matthew Joss          Dundee Hawkh             24.36Q   
  3 #   67 Fraser Stewart-Mc     Wakefield Distri         24.74q   
  4 #  359 Ben McCahill          Giffnock North AC        25.14    
  5 #  140 Tathagata Majumda     Giffnock North AC        25.66    
Heat  2 Heats                                                      
  1 #   32 Alex Connell_YC       Kilbarchan AAC           24.36Q   
  2 #   60 George Harrand        VP-Glasgow AC            24.61Q   
  3 #   80 Dario Alemanno        Airdrie Harriers         25.07q   
  4 #  106 Liam Daly             Inverness Ha             25.22    
  5 #  284 Daniel Lavery         Edinburgh AC             26.61    
Heat  3 Heats                                                      
  1 #   52 Simon Okiti           Inverclyde AC            24.32Q   
  2 #  561 Jack Maxwell          Tynedale Har             24.59Q   
  3 #   85 Cameron Martin        Law & District AAC       25.37    
  4 #   83 Finlay Marchant       Central AC               26.97    
Heat  4 Heats                                                      
  1 #  173 Bailey Gallagher      Airdrie Harriers         24.41Q   
  2 #   75 Lewis Tidy            Kilmarnock H&AC          24.99Q   
  3 #   69 Luke Johnston         VP-Glasgow AC            25.23    
  4 #  109 Rhys Ross             Livingston AC            26.50    
  5 #  121 Blair McAuley         Larkhall YMC             27.72    
Heat  5 Heats                                                      
  1 #   41 Khaliq Kelani         Giffnock North AC        23.86Q   
  2 #   56 Mateo Hughes          Edinburgh AC             24.18Q   
  3 #   54 Brendan O'Donoghu     Leevale AC               24.60q   
  4 #  390 Alex Falla            Guernsey Athletics       25.24    
  5 #  479 William Bailey        Motherwell AC            30.11    
Heat  6 Heats                                                      
  1 #  566 Jayden Riley          Blackburn Harrie         23.60Q   
  2 #  485 Cameron Muffett       Nithsdale AC             23.98Q   
  3 #  488 Alasdair Fraser       North Uist AAC           24.02q   
  4 #  153 Lewis Doyle           Nenagh Olympic           24.33q   
  5 #   47 Ben Stevens           Guernsey Athletics       24.40q   
  6 #   62 Euan Grierson         Team East Lothian        26.31    
===================================================================
         CBP: C 22.30  26/01/2019  Finlay Waugh, Giffnock Nor      
        2019:   22.30  26/01/2019  Finlay Waugh, Giffnock Nor      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Heats  H#
===================================================================
Heats                                                              
  1 #  566 Jayden Riley          Blackburn Harrie         23.60Q  6
  2 #   41 Khaliq Kelani         Giffnock North AC        23.86Q  5
  3 #  330 Daniel Lennie         Gateshead Harriers       24.02Q  1
  4 #   52 Simon Okiti           Inverclyde AC            24.32Q  3
  5 #   32 Alex Connell_YC       Kilbarchan AAC           24.36Q  2
  6 #  173 Bailey Gallagher      Airdrie Harriers         24.41Q  4
  7 #  485 Cameron Muffett       Nithsdale AC             23.98Q  6
  8 #   56 Mateo Hughes          Edinburgh AC             24.18Q  5
  9 #   64 Matthew Joss          Dundee Hawkh             24.36Q  1
 10 #  561 Jack Maxwell          Tynedale Har             24.59Q  3
 11 #   60 George Harrand        VP-Glasgow AC            24.61Q  2
 12 #   75 Lewis Tidy            Kilmarnock H&AC          24.99Q  4
 13 #  488 Alasdair Fraser       North Uist AAC           24.02q  6
 14 #  153 Lewis Doyle           Nenagh Olympic           24.33q  6
 15 #   47 Ben Stevens           Guernsey Athletics       24.40q  6
 16 #   54 Brendan O'Donoghu     Leevale AC               24.60q  5
 17 #   67 Fraser Stewart-Mc     Wakefield Distri         24.74q  1
 18 #   80 Dario Alemanno        Airdrie Harriers         25.07q  2
 19 #  359 Ben McCahill          Giffnock North AC        25.14   1
 20 #  106 Liam Daly             Inverness Ha             25.22   2
 21 #   69 Luke Johnston         VP-Glasgow AC            25.23   4
 22 #  390 Alex Falla            Guernsey Athletics       25.24   5
 23 #   85 Cameron Martin        Law & District AAC       25.37   3
 24 #  140 Tathagata Majumda     Giffnock North AC        25.66   1
 25 #   62 Euan Grierson         Team East Lothian        26.31   6
 26 #  109 Rhys Ross             Livingston AC            26.50   4
 27 #  284 Daniel Lavery         Edinburgh AC             26.61   2
 28 #   83 Finlay Marchant       Central AC               26.97   3
 29 #  121 Blair McAuley         Larkhall YMC             27.72   4
 30 #  479 William Bailey        Motherwell AC            30.11   5