Real Time Results

        2020 4J Studios Senior and Under 17 Championships - 26/01/2020         
                               4J Sen/U17 Champs                               
                                Emirates Arena                                 
                                 Start List                                  
 
Event 936  Women High Jump U17W
===============================================================================
Sunday 26/01/2020 - 14:30
         CBP:  1.74m  1999        Stephanie Higham, Border Harriers            
        2019:  1.68m  26/01/2019  Ellie Davidson, VP-Glasgow A                 
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Pool 1  Finals
  1  Lexy Kenhard                     Helensburgh                 
  2  Paige Stevens                    Falkirk Vict                
  3  Molly Cornes                     Central AC                  
  4  Kate Harvie U15                  Lasswade AC                 
  5  Emily Stratton                   Fife AC                     
  6  Erin Lobley                      Hallamshire                 
  7  Amy Kennedy                      Cumbernauld                 
  8  Emma Jones                       Elgin AAC                   
  9  Maia Helm                        Dunfermline                 
 10  Sophie Messenger                 Livingston A                
 11  Evie Greig                       VP-Glasgow A                
 12  Abbey Orr                        VP-Glasgow A                
 13  Rosie Sharples                   Falkirk Vict                
 14  Ellie Davidson                   VP-Glasgow A                
 15  Abbie Crawford                   Banchory Sto                
 16  Holly Gordon U15                 Pitreavie AA                
 17  Leah Howard                      Blackpool Wy                
 18  Jenna Hilditch U15               VP-Glasgow A                
 19  Louise Carroll                   Central AC                  
 20                                                               
Pool 2  Finals
  1  Isla Raeburn                     Kilmarnock H                
  2  Anna Allison                     Livingston A                
  3  Cara Davie                       Banchory Sto                
  4                                                               
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
 17                                                               
 18                                                               
 19                                                               
 20