2019 Scottish National Indoor Open - 12/01/2019          
                            Indoor Open                            
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 25  Mixed 400 m 4-6 Band B
================================================================   
        Best:   51.22  13/01/2018  Kieran Fraser, Shetland AAC     
         Wom:   53.00  13/01/2018  Eilidh Doyle, Pitreavie AAC     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 Owen Doyle U20             M Cumbernauld AAC          52.14    
  2 Alistair Moriarty U20      M Pitreavie AAC            53.06    
  3 Ben Knowles U17            M Pitreavie AAC            53.09    
  4 Scott McCluckie Sen        M Greenock Gle             53.54    
  5 Kieran Twaddle U20         M Edinburgh AC             53.78    
  6 Taylor Roy Sen             M Pitreavie AAC            54.27    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 Callum Letham Sen          M Dundee Hawkh             52.46    
  2 Ruairidh Munro U20         M Inverness Ha             52.54    
  3 Ross Veitch U17            M Giffnock North AC        52.93    
  4 Eilidh Doyle Sen           W Pitreavie AAC            53.38    
  5 Cameron Smith U20          M Team East Lothian        53.88    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 Cameron Keelan U20         M Pitreavie AAC            53.27    
  2 Angus Johnstone Sen        M Tweed Leader             54.66    
  3 Alexander Thomson T20 U2   M Whitemoss AAC            55.08    
  4 Sabrina Bakare Sen         W Shaftesbury              55.61    
  5 Mark Magee Sen             M Greenock Gle             56.57    
===================================================================
        Best:   51.22  13/01/2018  Kieran Fraser, Shetland AAC     
         Wom:   53.00  13/01/2018  Eilidh Doyle, Pitreavie AAC     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Owen Doyle U20             M Cumbernauld AAC          52.14   1
  2 Callum Letham Sen          M Dundee Hawkh             52.46   2
  3 Ruairidh Munro U20         M Inverness Ha             52.54   2
  4 Ross Veitch U17            M Giffnock North AC        52.93   2
  5 Alistair Moriarty U20      M Pitreavie AAC            53.06   1
  6 Ben Knowles U17            M Pitreavie AAC            53.09   1
  7 Cameron Keelan U20         M Pitreavie AAC            53.27   3
  8 Eilidh Doyle Sen           W Pitreavie AAC            53.38   2
  9 Scott McCluckie Sen        M Greenock Gle             53.54   1
 10 Kieran Twaddle U20         M Edinburgh AC             53.78   1
 11 Cameron Smith U20          M Team East Lothian        53.88   2
 12 Taylor Roy Sen             M Pitreavie AAC            54.27   1
 13 Angus Johnstone Sen        M Tweed Leader             54.66   3
 14 Alexander Thomson T20 U2   M Whitemoss AAC            55.08   3
 15 Sabrina Bakare Sen         W Shaftesbury              55.61   3
 16 Mark Magee Sen             M Greenock Gle             56.57   3