Commonwealth Arena - Site License            17/02/2019 - 13:07 PM
2019 Combined Events, Relays & Masters Championships - 16/02/2019 t
                         2019 CE Mas Relay                         
                          Emirates Arena                           
 
Event 14  Women 4x200 Meter Relay U17 Women
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
================================================================   
    National: N 1:43.92  04/03/2017  VP-Glasgow AC, VP-Glasgow A   
                         R Taylor, E Miller, R Love, J Henry       
        Club: C 1:43.92  04/03/2017  VP-Glasgow AC, VP-Glasgow A   
                         R Taylor, E Miller, R Love, J Henry       
         CBP: B 1:43.92  04/03/2017  VP-Glasgow AC, VP-Glasgow A   
                         R Taylor, E Miller, R Love, J Henry       
    Team                                                  Heats    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Heats                                                      
  1 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'A'                            N 1:43.38Q   
     1) #1089 A Bell 16                 2) #1089 K Foss 16         
     3) #1089 R Callan 16               4) #1089 C McConnell 16    
  2 EDINBURGH AC  'A'                                   1:48.42q   
     1) #1064 C Antwi 17                2) #1064 E Watson 14       
     3) #1064 S Anderson 12             4) #1064 M Reville 14      
  3 PITREAVIE AAC  'A'                                  1:49.66q   
     1) #1095 B Aitken 16               2) #1095 S Marshall 16     
     3) #1095 A Chisholm 16             4) #1095 D Mauchlen 16     
  4 AIRDRIE HARRIERS  'A'                               1:49.68    
     1) #1097 O Doran 16                2) #1097 A Cave 16         
     3) #1097 D Burns 16                4) #1097 L Wright 16       
  5 LAW & DISTRICT AAC  'B'                             1:55.82    
     1) #1094 M Venerus 16              2) #1094 H Montgomery 16   
     3) #1094 L McCormack 16            4) #1094 E Davidson 16     
Heat  2 Heats                                                      
  1 FIFE AC  'A'                                        1:48.14Q   
     1) #1092 L Zuill 16                2) #1092 A Crichton 16     
     3) #1092 E Rennie 16               4) #1092 A Afrifa 16       
  2 VP-GLASGOW AC  'A'                                  1:48.92q   
     1) #1088 N Waite 16                2) #1088 R Hewitson 16     
     3) #1088 E Davidson 16             4) #1088 A Orr 16          
  3 LAW & DISTRICT AAC  'A'                             1:51.44    
     1) #1093 A Farr 16                 2) #1093 E Fitzpatrick 16  
     3) #1093 I Cross 16                4) #1093 L Keisler 16      
  4 KILMARNOCK H&AC  'A'                                1:52.32    
     1) #1099 T Stevenson 16            2) #1099 A Smith 16        
     3) #1099 H Burn 16                 4) #1099 E O'Shea 16       
  5 WHITEMOSS AAC  'A'                                  1:56.00    
     1) #1091 N Gillies 16              2) #1091 H Wratten 16      
     3) #1091 C Frew 16                 4) #1091 R Conneff 16      
Heat  3 Heats                                                      
  1 TEAM EAST LOTHIAN  'A'                              1:49.00Q   
     1) #1096 G Brennan 16              2) #1096 J Welch 16        
     3) #1096 M Callander 16            4) #1096 E Gray 16         
  2 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'B'                              1:53.10    
     1) #1090 R MacKay 16               2) #1090 B Moran 16        
     3) #1090 L Young 16                4) #1090 L Agnew 16        
  3 KILBARCHAN AAC  'A'                                 1:56.36    
     1) #1102 S Dornan 16               2) #1102 O Zurokowska 16   
     3) #1102 E Suesson 16              4) #1102 R Rogers 16       
  4 HELENSBURGH AAC  'A'                                1:56.38    
     1) #1140 S Mitchell 14             2) #1140 A Hassan 14       
     3) #1140 K Flett 16                4) #1140 J Scott           
  5 HAMILTON AND DISTRICT AAC  'A'                      1:59.03    
     1) #1087 A Greenshields 16         2) #1087 E Sykes 16        
     3) #1087 A Dick 16                 4) #1087 R Percy 16        
===================================================================
    National: N 1:43.92  04/03/2017  VP-Glasgow AC, VP-Glasgow A   
                         R Taylor, E Miller, R Love, J Henry       
        Club: C 1:43.92  04/03/2017  VP-Glasgow AC, VP-Glasgow A   
                         R Taylor, E Miller, R Love, J Henry       
         CBP: B 1:43.92  04/03/2017  VP-Glasgow AC, VP-Glasgow A   
                         R Taylor, E Miller, R Love, J Henry       
    Team                                                  Heats  H#
===================================================================
Heats                                                              
  1 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'A'                            N 1:43.38Q  1
     1) #1089 A Bell 16                 2) #1089 K Foss 16         
     3) #1089 R Callan 16               4) #1089 C McConnell 16    
  2 FIFE AC  'A'                                        1:48.14Q  2
     1) #1092 L Zuill 16                2) #1092 A Crichton 16     
     3) #1092 E Rennie 16               4) #1092 A Afrifa 16       
  3 TEAM EAST LOTHIAN  'A'                              1:49.00Q  3
     1) #1096 G Brennan 16              2) #1096 J Welch 16        
     3) #1096 M Callander 16            4) #1096 E Gray 16         
  4 EDINBURGH AC  'A'                                   1:48.42q  1
     1) #1064 C Antwi 17                2) #1064 E Watson 14       
     3) #1064 S Anderson 12             4) #1064 M Reville 14      
  5 VP-GLASGOW AC  'A'                                  1:48.92q  2
     1) #1088 N Waite 16                2) #1088 R Hewitson 16     
     3) #1088 E Davidson 16             4) #1088 A Orr 16          
  6 PITREAVIE AAC  'A'                                  1:49.66q  1
     1) #1095 B Aitken 16               2) #1095 S Marshall 16     
     3) #1095 A Chisholm 16             4) #1095 D Mauchlen 16     
  7 AIRDRIE HARRIERS  'A'                               1:49.68   1
     1) #1097 O Doran 16                2) #1097 A Cave 16         
     3) #1097 D Burns 16                4) #1097 L Wright 16       
  8 LAW & DISTRICT AAC  'A'                             1:51.44   2
     1) #1093 A Farr 16                 2) #1093 E Fitzpatrick 16  
     3) #1093 I Cross 16                4) #1093 L Keisler 16      
  9 KILMARNOCK H&AC  'A'                                1:52.32   2
     1) #1099 T Stevenson 16            2) #1099 A Smith 16        
     3) #1099 H Burn 16                 4) #1099 E O'Shea 16       
 10 GIFFNOCK NORTH AC  'B'                              1:53.10   3
     1) #1090 R MacKay 16               2) #1090 B Moran 16        
     3) #1090 L Young 16                4) #1090 L Agnew 16        
 11 LAW & DISTRICT AAC  'B'                             1:55.82   1
     1) #1094 M Venerus 16              2) #1094 H Montgomery 16   
     3) #1094 L McCormack 16            4) #1094 E Davidson 16     
 12 WHITEMOSS AAC  'A'                                  1:56.00   2
     1) #1091 N Gillies 16              2) #1091 H Wratten 16      
     3) #1091 C Frew 16                 4) #1091 R Conneff 16      
 13 KILBARCHAN AAC  'A'                                 1:56.36   3
     1) #1102 S Dornan 16               2) #1102 O Zurokowska 16   
     3) #1102 E Suesson 16              4) #1102 R Rogers 16       
 14 HELENSBURGH AAC  'A'                                1:56.38   3
     1) #1140 S Mitchell 14             2) #1140 A Hassan 14       
     3) #1140 K Flett 16                4) #1140 J Scott           
 15 HAMILTON AND DISTRICT AAC  'A'                      1:59.03   3
     1) #1087 A Greenshields 16         2) #1087 E Sykes 16        
     3) #1087 A Dick 16                 4) #1087 R Percy 16